Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 37 26 8 3 68 23 86
Barcelona 38 25 7 6 86 38 82
Atletico 37 18 15 4 50 26 69
Sevilla 37 18 13 6 53 34 67
Villarreal 37 17 6 14 59 49 57
Sociedad 37 16 7 14 55 47 55
Getafe 37 14 12 11 43 36 54
Valencia 37 14 11 12 46 52 53
Granada 37 15 8 14 48 45 53
Athletic Bilbao 37 13 12 12 41 34 51
Osasuna 37 13 12 12 44 52 51
Levante 37 13 7 17 46 53 46
Eibar 37 11 9 17 39 52 42
Betis 37 10 11 16 48 58 41
Alaves 38 10 9 19 34 59 39
Valladolid 37 8 15 14 30 43 39
Celta Vigo 37 7 15 15 37 49 36
Leganes 37 8 11 18 28 49 35
Mallorca 37 9 5 23 38 63 32
Espanyol 37 5 9 23 27 58 24

___

Saturday, July 11

Osasuna 2, Celta Vigo 1

Valladolid 0, Barcelona 1

Atletico 1, Betis 0

Sunday, July 12

Espanyol 0, Eibar 2

Levante 1, Athletic Bilbao 2

Leganes 1, Valencia 0

Sevilla 2, Mallorca 0

Monday, July 13

Alaves 0, Getafe 0

Villarreal 1, Sociedad 2

Granada 1, Madrid 2

Thursday, July 16

Eibar 3, Valladolid 1

Athletic Bilbao 0, Leganes 2

Barcelona 1, Osasuna 2

Betis 1, Alaves 2

Celta Vigo 2, Levante 3

Getafe 0, Atletico 2

Mallorca 1, Granada 2

Madrid 2, Villarreal 1

Sociedad 0, Sevilla 0

Valencia 1, Espanyol 0

Sunday, July 19

Alaves 0, Barcelona 5

Villarreal vs. Eibar, 1630 GMT

Valladolid vs. Betis, 1630 GMT

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 1900 GMT

Espanyol vs. Celta Vigo, 1900 GMT

Granada vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1900 GMT

Leganes vs. Madrid, 1900 GMT

Levante vs. Getafe, 1900 GMT

Osasuna vs. Mallorca, 1900 GMT

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1900 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cadiz 41 19 12 10 50 38 69
Huesca 41 20 7 14 54 42 67
Almeria 41 17 12 12 62 43 63
Girona 41 17 12 12 48 41 63
Zaragoza 41 17 11 13 57 52 62
Fuenlabrada 41 15 15 11 46 38 60
Elche 41 15 13 13 50 43 58
Rayo Vallecano 41 12 21 8 58 49 57
Mirandes 41 13 17 11 54 57 56
Tenerife 41 14 13 14 49 44 55
Gijon 41 14 12 15 40 37 54
Alcorcon 41 12 18 11 50 50 54
Las Palmas 41 13 15 13 44 45 54
Oviedo 41 13 14 14 48 51 53
Malaga 41 11 19 11 35 33 52
SD Ponferradina 41 12 15 14 44 48 51
Lugo 41 11 16 14 41 53 49
Albacete Balompie 41 12 13 16 35 46 49
Deportivo 41 11 15 15 41 59 48
Numancia 41 12 11 18 43 52 47
Extremadura UD 41 10 13 18 42 54 43
Racing Santander 41 5 18 18 38 54 33

___

Saturday, July 11

Racing Santander 1, Huesca 0

Las Palmas 1, Mirandes 0

Cadiz 0, Fuenlabrada 1

Sunday, July 12

Deportivo 2, Extremadura UD 3

Lugo 2, Girona 2

Numancia 1, SD Ponferradina 0

Zaragoza 2, Oviedo 4

Monday, July 13

Almeria 3, Rayo Vallecano 2

Gijon 2, Malaga 1

Alcorcon 0, Tenerife 0

Elche 2, Albacete Balompie 0

Friday, July 17

Albacete Balompie 4, Zaragoza 1

Extremadura UD 2, Gijon 0

Fuenlabrada 3, Elche 1

Girona 2, Cadiz 1

Huesca 3, Numancia 0

Mirandes 1, Deportivo 0

Malaga 2, Alcorcon 0

SD Ponferradina 2, Almeria 1

Oviedo 1, Racing Santander 0

Rayo Vallecano 2, Las Palmas 2

Tenerife 1, Lugo 2

Monday, July 20

Las Palmas vs. Extremadura UD, 1630 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Girona, 1900 GMT

Almeria vs. Malaga, 1900 GMT

Cadiz vs. Albacete Balompie, 1900 GMT

Deportivo vs. Fuenlabrada, 1900 GMT

Elche vs. Oviedo, 1900 GMT

Lugo vs. Mirandes, 1900 GMT

Numancia vs. Tenerife, 1900 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1900 GMT

Gijon vs. Huesca, 1900 GMT

Zaragoza vs. SD Ponferradina, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-01-23 23:28 GMT+08:00