Alexa

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Madrid 36 25 8 3 66 22 83
Barcelona 36 24 7 5 80 36 79
Atletico 36 17 15 4 48 26 66
Sevilla 36 18 12 6 53 34 66
Villarreal 36 17 6 13 58 47 57
Getafe 36 14 12 10 43 34 54
Sociedad 36 16 6 14 55 47 54
Athletic Bilbao 36 13 12 11 41 32 51
Valencia 36 13 11 12 45 52 50
Granada 36 14 8 14 46 44 50
Osasuna 36 12 12 12 42 51 48
Levante 36 12 7 17 43 51 43
Eibar 37 11 9 17 39 52 42
Betis 36 10 11 15 47 56 41
Valladolid 37 8 15 14 30 43 39
Celta Vigo 36 7 15 14 35 46 36
Alaves 36 9 9 18 32 53 36
Leganes 36 7 11 18 26 49 32
Mallorca 36 9 5 22 37 61 32
Espanyol 36 5 9 22 27 57 24

___

Wednesday, July 8

Betis 3, Osasuna 0

Getafe 1, Villarreal 3

Barcelona 1, Espanyol 0

Thursday, July 9

Eibar 0, Leganes 0

Mallorca 2, Levante 0

Athletic Bilbao 1, Sevilla 2

Friday, July 10

Sociedad 2, Granada 3

Madrid 2, Alaves 0

Saturday, July 11

Osasuna 2, Celta Vigo 1

Valladolid 0, Barcelona 1

Atletico 1, Betis 0

Sunday, July 12

Espanyol 0, Eibar 2

Levante 1, Athletic Bilbao 2

Leganes 1, Valencia 0

Sevilla 2, Mallorca 0

Monday, July 13

Alaves 0, Getafe 0

Villarreal 1, Sociedad 2

Granada 1, Madrid 2

Thursday, July 16

Eibar 3, Valladolid 1

Athletic Bilbao vs. Leganes, 1900 GMT

Barcelona vs. Osasuna, 1900 GMT

Betis vs. Alaves, 1900 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Levante, 1900 GMT

Getafe vs. Atletico, 1900 GMT

Mallorca vs. Granada, 1900 GMT

Madrid vs. Villarreal, 1900 GMT

Sociedad vs. Sevilla, 1900 GMT

Valencia vs. Espanyol, 1900 GMT

Sunday, July 19

Valladolid vs. Betis, 1630 GMT

Alaves vs. Barcelona, 1900 GMT

Atletico vs. Sociedad, 1900 GMT

Espanyol vs. Celta Vigo, 1900 GMT

Granada vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1900 GMT

Leganes vs. Madrid, 1900 GMT

Levante vs. Getafe, 1900 GMT

Osasuna vs. Mallorca, 1900 GMT

Sevilla vs. Valencia, 1900 GMT

Villarreal vs. Eibar, 1900 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cadiz 40 19 12 9 49 36 69
Huesca 40 19 7 14 51 42 64
Almeria 40 17 12 11 61 41 63
Zaragoza 40 17 11 12 56 48 62
Girona 40 16 12 12 46 40 60
Elche 40 15 13 12 49 40 58
Fuenlabrada 40 14 15 11 43 37 57
Rayo Vallecano 40 12 20 8 56 47 56
Tenerife 40 14 13 13 48 42 55
Gijon 40 14 12 14 40 35 54
Alcorcon 40 12 18 10 50 48 54
Las Palmas 40 13 14 13 42 43 53
Mirandes 40 12 17 11 53 57 53
Oviedo 40 12 14 14 47 51 50
Malaga 40 10 19 11 33 33 49
SD Ponferradina 40 11 15 14 42 47 48
Deportivo 40 11 15 14 41 58 48
Numancia 40 12 11 17 43 49 47
Lugo 40 10 16 14 39 52 46
Albacete Balompie 40 11 13 16 31 45 46
Extremadura UD 40 9 13 18 40 54 40
Racing Santander 40 5 18 17 38 53 33

___

Wednesday, July 8

Malaga 1, Deportivo 0

Oviedo 2, Las Palmas 1

Huesca 2, Alcorcon 1

SD Ponferradina 0, Lugo 1

Thursday, July 9

Albacete Balompie 1, Gijon 1

Rayo Vallecano 3, Numancia 2

Girona 1, Almeria 0

Tenerife 1, Zaragoza 1

Saturday, July 11

Racing Santander 1, Huesca 0

Las Palmas 1, Mirandes 0

Cadiz 0, Fuenlabrada 1

Sunday, July 12

Deportivo 2, Extremadura UD 3

Lugo 2, Girona 2

Numancia 1, SD Ponferradina 0

Zaragoza 2, Oviedo 4

Monday, July 13

Almeria 3, Rayo Vallecano 2

Gijon 2, Malaga 1

Alcorcon 0, Tenerife 0

Elche 2, Albacete Balompie 0

Friday, July 17

Albacete Balompie vs. Zaragoza, 1900 GMT

Extremadura UD vs. Gijon, 1900 GMT

Fuenlabrada vs. Elche, 1900 GMT

Girona vs. Cadiz, 1900 GMT

Huesca vs. Numancia, 1900 GMT

Mirandes vs. Deportivo, 1900 GMT

Malaga vs. Alcorcon, 1900 GMT

SD Ponferradina vs. Almeria, 1900 GMT

Oviedo vs. Racing Santander, 1900 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Las Palmas, 1900 GMT

Tenerife vs. Lugo, 1900 GMT

Monday, July 20

Alcorcon vs. Girona, 1900 GMT

Almeria vs. Malaga, 1900 GMT

Cadiz vs. Albacete Balompie, 1900 GMT

Deportivo vs. Fuenlabrada, 1900 GMT

Elche vs. Oviedo, 1900 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Extremadura UD, 1900 GMT

Lugo vs. Mirandes, 1900 GMT

Numancia vs. Tenerife, 1900 GMT

Racing Santander vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1900 GMT

Gijon vs. Huesca, 1900 GMT

Zaragoza vs. SD Ponferradina, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-01-26 05:49 GMT+08:00