Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

Spain LaLiga

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 18 12 3 3 47 21 39
Madrid 18 10 7 1 33 12 37
Sevilla 19 10 5 4 24 18 35
Atletico 18 8 8 2 20 11 32
Sociedad 18 9 4 5 32 23 31
Valencia 19 8 7 4 29 25 31
Getafe 18 8 6 4 26 17 30
Athletic Bilbao 19 7 8 4 20 13 29
Levante 18 8 2 8 25 27 26
Villarreal 18 7 4 7 31 25 25
Granada 18 7 3 8 24 25 24
Osasuna 18 5 8 5 25 24 23
Betis 18 6 5 7 25 31 23
Valladolid 19 4 9 6 17 23 21
Alaves 18 5 4 9 19 28 19
Eibar 19 5 4 10 18 29 19
Mallorca 18 4 3 11 18 32 15
Celta Vigo 18 3 5 10 15 28 14
Leganes 19 3 5 11 16 30 14
Espanyol 18 2 4 12 12 34 10

___

Friday, Jan. 3

Valladolid 2, Leganes 2

Sevilla 1, Athletic Bilbao 1

Saturday, Jan. 4

Valencia 1, Eibar 0

Getafe (Spain) vs. Madrid (Spain), 1500 GMT

Atletico (Spain) vs. Levante (Spain), 1730 GMT

Espanyol (Spain) vs. Barcelona (Spain), 2000 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 5

Granada (Spain) vs. Mallorca (Spain), 1100 GMT

Sociedad (Spain) vs. Villarreal (Spain), 1300 GMT

Alaves (Spain) vs. Betis (Spain), 1500 GMT

Celta Vigo (Spain) vs. Osasuna (Spain), 2000 GMT

Spain LaLiga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cadiz 21 13 4 4 31 19 43
Almeria 21 9 9 3 35 22 36
Huesca 21 11 2 8 25 18 35
Fuenlabrada 22 9 8 5 28 23 35
Zaragoza 21 9 6 6 31 24 33
Las Palmas 22 9 6 7 28 26 33
Numancia 21 8 8 5 26 21 32
Elche 21 8 7 6 27 23 31
Girona 21 9 4 8 28 27 31
Mirandes 21 8 7 6 28 29 31
SD Ponferradina 21 7 9 5 29 24 30
Alcorcon 22 6 10 6 23 24 28
Albacete Balompie 20 8 3 9 14 21 27
Rayo Vallecano 20 5 10 5 28 25 25
Gijon 21 6 7 8 20 21 25
Malaga 21 4 10 7 17 19 22
Oviedo 21 5 7 9 26 32 22
Lugo 21 4 10 7 21 29 22
Extremadura UD 22 5 7 10 18 27 22
Tenerife 21 4 7 10 22 28 19
Racing Santander 21 2 12 7 23 28 18
Deportivo 21 2 9 10 17 35 15

___

Friday, Jan. 3

Extremadura UD 0, Alcorcon 0

Zaragoza vs. Gijon ppd.

Saturday, Jan. 4

Fuenlabrada 0, Las Palmas 0

SD Ponferradina (Spain) vs. Cadiz (Spain), 1500 GMT

Lugo (Spain) vs. Almeria (Spain), 1700 GMT

Tenerife (Spain) vs. Albacete Balompie (Spain), 1700 GMT

Elche (Spain) vs. Huesca (Spain), 1900 GMT

Mirandes (Spain) vs. Racing Santander (Spain), 1900 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 5

Numancia (Spain) vs. Deportivo (Spain), 1100 GMT

Rayo Vallecano (Spain) vs. Girona (Spain), 1500 GMT

Oviedo (Spain) vs. Malaga (Spain), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Jan. 7

Zaragoza (Spain) vs. Gijon (Spain), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Jan. 14

Albacete Balompie (Spain) vs. Fuenlabrada (Spain), 1800 GMT

Gijon (Spain) vs. Elche (Spain), 1800 GMT

Malaga (Spain) vs. SD Ponferradina (Spain), 1900 GMT

Las Palmas (Spain) vs. Zaragoza (Spain), 2030 GMT

Wednesday, Jan. 15

Alcorcon (Spain) vs. Numancia (Spain), 1800 GMT

Huesca (Spain) vs. Tenerife (Spain), 1800 GMT

Rayo Vallecano (Spain) vs. Lugo (Spain), 1900 GMT

Cadiz (Spain) vs. Mirandes (Spain), 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-06-21 15:08 GMT+08:00