Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Champions League Standings

Champions League Standings

GROUP STAGE GROUP A

GP W D L GF GA Pts
Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP STAGE Wednesday, Sept. 18

Club Brugge (Belgium) 0, Galatasaray (Turkey) 0

Paris Saint-Germain (France) vs. Madrid (Spain), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 1

Madrid (Spain) vs. Club Brugge (Belgium), 1655 GMT

Galatasaray (Turkey) vs. Paris Saint-Germain (France), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 22

Club Brugge (Belgium) vs. Paris Saint-Germain (France), 1900 GMT

Galatasaray (Turkey) vs. Madrid (Spain), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 6

Paris Saint-Germain (France) vs. Club Brugge (Belgium), 2000 GMT

Madrid (Spain) vs. Galatasaray (Turkey), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 26

Galatasaray (Turkey) vs. Club Brugge (Belgium), 1755 GMT

Madrid (Spain) vs. Paris Saint-Germain (France), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 11

Paris Saint-Germain (France) vs. Galatasaray (Turkey), 2000 GMT

Club Brugge (Belgium) vs. Madrid (Spain), 2000 GMT

GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Olympiacos FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Tottenham 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Bayern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Red Star Belgrade 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP STAGE Wednesday, Sept. 18

Olympiacos FC (Greece) 2, Tottenham (England) 2

Bayern (Germany) vs. Red Star Belgrade (Serbia), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 1

Tottenham (England) vs. Bayern (Germany), 1900 GMT

Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) vs. Olympiacos FC (Greece), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 22

Tottenham (England) vs. Red Star Belgrade (Serbia), 1900 GMT

Olympiacos FC (Greece) vs. Bayern (Germany), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 6

Bayern (Germany) vs. Olympiacos FC (Greece), 1755 GMT

Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) vs. Tottenham (England), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 26

Tottenham (England) vs. Olympiacos FC (Greece), 2000 GMT

Red Star Belgrade (Serbia) vs. Bayern (Germany), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 11

Bayern (Germany) vs. Tottenham (England), 2000 GMT

Olympiacos FC (Greece) vs. Red Star Belgrade (Serbia), 2000 GMT

GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Man City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP STAGE Wednesday, Sept. 18

FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) vs. Man City (England), 1900 GMT

Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) vs. Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 1

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) vs. FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine), 1655 GMT

Man City (England) vs. Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 22

FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) vs. Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia), 1655 GMT

Man City (England) vs. Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 6

Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) vs. FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine), 2000 GMT

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) vs. Man City (England), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 26

Man City (England) vs. FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine), 2000 GMT

Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy) vs. Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 11

FC Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukraine) vs. Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio (Italy), 1755 GMT

Dinamo Zagreb (Croatia) vs. Man City (England), 1755 GMT

GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Turin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atletico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUP STAGE Wednesday, Sept. 18

Atletico (Spain) vs. Juventus Turin (Italy), 1900 GMT

Leverkusen (Germany) vs. FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 1

Juventus Turin (Italy) vs. Leverkusen (Germany), 1900 GMT

FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) vs. Atletico (Spain), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 22

Atletico (Spain) vs. Leverkusen (Germany), 1655 GMT

Juventus Turin (Italy) vs. FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 6

FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) vs. Juventus Turin (Italy), 1755 GMT

Leverkusen (Germany) vs. Atletico (Spain), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 26

FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia) vs. Leverkusen (Germany), 1755 GMT

Juventus Turin (Italy) vs. Atletico (Spain), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 11

Atletico (Spain) vs. FC Lokomotiv Moscow (Russia), 2000 GMT

Leverkusen (Germany) vs. Juventus Turin (Italy), 2000 GMT

GROUP E
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Salzburg 1 1 0 0 6 2 3
SSC Napoli 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Liverpool 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 2 6 0
GROUP STAGE Tuesday, Sept. 17

SSC Napoli (Italy) 2, Liverpool (England) 0

Salzburg (Austria) 6, KRC Genk (Belgium) 2

Wednesday, Oct. 2

KRC Genk (Belgium) vs. SSC Napoli (Italy), 1655 GMT

Liverpool (England) vs. Salzburg (Austria), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Oct. 23

Salzburg (Austria) vs. SSC Napoli (Italy), 1900 GMT

KRC Genk (Belgium) vs. Liverpool (England), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 5

Liverpool (England) vs. KRC Genk (Belgium), 2000 GMT

SSC Napoli (Italy) vs. Salzburg (Austria), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 27

Liverpool (England) vs. SSC Napoli (Italy), 2000 GMT

KRC Genk (Belgium) vs. Salzburg (Austria), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 10

SSC Napoli (Italy) vs. KRC Genk (Belgium), 1755 GMT

Salzburg (Austria) vs. Liverpool (England), 1755 GMT

GROUP F
GP W D L GF GA Pts
SK Slavia Prague 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Inter Milano 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Dortmund 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
GROUP STAGE Tuesday, Sept. 17

Inter Milano (Italy) 1, SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) 1

Dortmund (Germany) 0, Barcelona (Spain) 0

Wednesday, Oct. 2

SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) vs. Dortmund (Germany), 1655 GMT

Barcelona (Spain) vs. Inter Milano (Italy), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Oct. 23

Inter Milano (Italy) vs. Dortmund (Germany), 1900 GMT

SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) vs. Barcelona (Spain), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 5

Barcelona (Spain) vs. SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic), 1755 GMT

Dortmund (Germany) vs. Inter Milano (Italy), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 27

Barcelona (Spain) vs. Dortmund (Germany), 2000 GMT

SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic) vs. Inter Milano (Italy), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 10

Dortmund (Germany) vs. SK Slavia Prague (Czech Republic), 2000 GMT

Inter Milano (Italy) vs. Barcelona (Spain), 2000 GMT

GROUP G
GP W D L GF GA Pts
RB Leipzig 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Olympique Lyonnais 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Zenit St. Petersburg 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Sl Benfica 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
GROUP STAGE Tuesday, Sept. 17

Olympique Lyonnais (France) 1, Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) 1

Sl Benfica (Portugal) 1, RB Leipzig (Germany) 2

Wednesday, Oct. 2

Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) vs. Sl Benfica (Portugal), 1900 GMT

RB Leipzig (Germany) vs. Olympique Lyonnais (France), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Oct. 23

RB Leipzig (Germany) vs. Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia), 1655 GMT

Sl Benfica (Portugal) vs. Olympique Lyonnais (France), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 5

Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) vs. RB Leipzig (Germany), 1755 GMT

Olympique Lyonnais (France) vs. Sl Benfica (Portugal), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 27

Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia) vs. Olympique Lyonnais (France), 1755 GMT

RB Leipzig (Germany) vs. Sl Benfica (Portugal), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 10

Sl Benfica (Portugal) vs. Zenit St. Petersburg (Russia), 2000 GMT

Olympique Lyonnais (France) vs. RB Leipzig (Germany), 2000 GMT

GROUP H
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ajax 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
Valencia 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Chelsea 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Lille 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
GROUP STAGE Tuesday, Sept. 17

Chelsea (England) 0, Valencia (Spain) 1

Ajax (Netherlands) 3, Lille (France) 0

Wednesday, Oct. 2

Valencia (Spain) vs. Ajax (Netherlands), 1900 GMT

Lille (France) vs. Chelsea (England), 1900 GMT

Wednesday, Oct. 23

Ajax (Netherlands) vs. Chelsea (England), 1655 GMT

Lille (France) vs. Valencia (Spain), 1900 GMT

Tuesday, Nov. 5

Chelsea (England) vs. Ajax (Netherlands), 2000 GMT

Valencia (Spain) vs. Lille (France), 2000 GMT

Wednesday, Nov. 27

Valencia (Spain) vs. Chelsea (England), 1755 GMT

Lille (France) vs. Ajax (Netherlands), 2000 GMT

Tuesday, Dec. 10

Chelsea (England) vs. Lille (France), 2000 GMT

Ajax (Netherlands) vs. Valencia (Spain), 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-10-24 19:34 GMT+08:00