Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 36 25 8 3 86 34 83
Atletico 36 22 8 6 52 26 74
Madrid 36 21 5 10 62 41 68
Getafe 36 15 13 8 46 31 58
Valencia 36 13 16 7 46 34 55
Sevilla 36 16 7 13 59 46 55
Athletic Bilbao 36 12 14 10 38 42 50
Sociedad 36 12 11 13 42 43 47
Espanyol 36 12 11 13 44 50 47
Alaves 36 12 11 13 36 46 47
Eibar 36 11 13 12 44 47 46
Leganes 36 11 12 13 36 39 45
Betis 36 12 8 16 40 51 44
Celta Vigo 36 10 10 16 50 57 40
Villarreal 36 9 13 14 46 50 40
Levante 36 10 10 16 55 63 40
Valladolid 36 9 11 16 30 48 38
Girona 36 9 10 17 35 49 37
Rayo Vallecano 36 8 7 21 38 66 31
Huesca 36 6 12 18 40 62 30
Sunday, May 12

Valencia vs. Alaves 1630 GMT

Barcelona vs. Getafe 1630 GMT

Villarreal vs. Eibar 1630 GMT

Leganes vs. Espanyol 1630 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Celta Vigo 1630 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Valladolid 1630 GMT

Sociedad vs. Madrid 1630 GMT

Girona vs. Levante 1630 GMT

Betis vs. Huesca 1630 GMT

Atletico vs. Sevilla 1630 GMT

Saturday, May 18

Sevilla vs. Athletic Bilbao 1800 GMT

Levante vs. Atletico 1800 GMT

Huesca vs. Leganes 1800 GMT

Valladolid vs. Valencia 1800 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Rayo Vallecano 1800 GMT

Madrid vs. Betis 1800 GMT

Getafe vs. Villarreal 1800 GMT

Alaves vs. Girona 1800 GMT

Eibar vs. Barcelona 1800 GMT

Espanyol vs. Sociedad 1800 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Osasuna 37 22 8 7 52 33 74
Granada 38 20 11 7 47 25 71
Albacete 38 18 14 6 51 32 68
Mallorca 38 18 10 10 51 35 64
Cadiz 38 16 14 8 52 33 62
Deportivo 38 15 16 7 47 31 61
Malaga 37 16 11 10 39 29 59
Oviedo 37 15 12 10 42 39 57
Almeria 38 14 13 11 48 38 55
Gijon 38 14 13 11 39 32 55
Alcorcon 38 14 9 15 35 38 51
Elche 38 12 14 12 43 46 50
Zaragoza 38 12 11 15 44 45 47
Las Palmas 37 10 16 11 43 45 46
Extremadura 38 12 9 17 41 47 45
Numancia 38 10 14 14 42 48 44
Tenerife 38 9 16 13 37 46 43
Lugo 38 9 14 15 41 50 41
Rayo Majadahonda 38 11 8 19 40 54 41
Gimnastic de Tarragona 38 8 7 23 22 55 31
Cordoba 37 6 12 19 42 70 30
Reus 37 5 6 26 16 43 0
Friday, May 10

Granada 2, Tenerife 1

Saturday, May 11

Gijon 0, Lugo 0

Gimnastic de Tarragona 2, Mallorca 1

Numancia 2, Alcorcon 0

Extremadura 0, Zaragoza 3

Sunday, May 12

Almeria 5, Elche 3

Deportivo 1, Cadiz 1

Osasuna vs. Reus 1400 GMT

Rayo Majadahonda 2, Albacete 3

Las Palmas vs. Cordoba 1800 GMT

Monday, May 13

Malaga vs. Oviedo 1900 GMT