Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 32 22 8 2 81 31 74
Atletico 33 20 8 5 48 21 68
Madrid 32 19 4 9 56 38 61
Sevilla 32 15 7 10 54 39 52
Getafe 32 13 12 7 40 29 51
Valencia 32 11 16 5 36 27 49
Athletic Bilbao 32 11 13 8 36 37 46
Alaves 33 12 10 11 35 42 46
Betis 32 12 7 13 38 43 43
Sociedad 32 10 11 11 38 39 41
Leganes 32 10 11 11 32 36 41
Espanyol 32 11 8 13 37 46 41
Eibar 33 9 13 11 42 45 40
Celta Vigo 33 9 8 16 47 56 35
Girona 33 8 10 15 34 46 34
Villarreal 32 7 12 13 40 45 33
Levante 32 8 9 15 45 59 33
Valladolid 33 7 11 15 28 47 32
Rayo Vallecano 33 7 7 19 36 57 28
Huesca 33 5 11 17 35 55 26
Friday, April 19

Alaves 2, Valladolid 2

Saturday, April 20

Celta Vigo 2, Girona 1

Eibar 0, Atletico 1

Rayo Vallecano 0, Huesca 0

Barcelona vs. Sociedad 1845 GMT

Sunday, April 21

Levante vs. Espanyol 1000 GMT

Getafe vs. Sevilla 1200 GMT

Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao 1415 GMT

Villarreal vs. Leganes 1630 GMT

Betis vs. Valencia 1845 GMT

Tuesday, April 23

Huesca vs. Eibar 1730 GMT

Valladolid vs. Girona 1830 GMT

Alaves vs. Barcelona 1930 GMT

Wednesday, April 24

Atletico vs. Valencia 1730 GMT

Leganes vs. Athletic Bilbao 1830 GMT

Espanyol vs. Celta Vigo 1830 GMT

Levante vs. Betis 1930 GMT

Thursday, April 25

Sevilla vs. Rayo Vallecano 1730 GMT

Sociedad vs. Villarreal 1830 GMT

Getafe vs. Madrid 1930 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Osasuna 34 20 7 7 48 32 67
Albacete 35 17 13 5 48 28 64
Granada 35 18 10 7 42 23 64
Malaga 35 16 10 9 38 27 58
Cadiz 34 15 11 8 47 29 56
Mallorca 34 15 10 9 45 32 55
Deportivo 34 13 15 6 42 27 54
Gijon 35 14 11 10 37 29 53
Almeria 34 12 13 9 38 29 49
Oviedo 33 13 10 10 36 35 49
Alcorcon 35 13 8 14 34 36 47
Elche 34 11 13 10 36 37 46
Las Palmas 35 9 16 10 38 42 43
Tenerife 34 8 16 10 33 39 40
Rayo Majadahonda 34 11 7 16 36 46 40
Numancia 34 9 13 12 38 44 40
Zaragoza 34 9 11 14 37 44 38
Lugo 35 8 13 14 36 44 37
Extremadura 34 9 9 16 37 43 36
Gimnastic de Tarragona 35 7 7 21 20 51 28
Cordoba 34 5 11 18 38 64 26
Reus 33 5 6 22 16 39 0
Friday, April 19

Alcorcon 1, Malaga 4

Saturday, April 20

Lugo 1, Granada 2

Albacete 4, Las Palmas 2

Gimnastic de Tarragona 0, Gijon 0

Mallorca vs. Rayo Majadahonda 1800 GMT

Sunday, April 21

Cadiz vs. Numancia 1000 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Reus 1400 GMT

Deportivo vs. Extremadura 1400 GMT

Deportivo vs. Extremadura 1400 GMT

Albacete vs. Las Palmas 1400 GMT

Oviedo vs. Cordoba 1600 GMT

Tenerife vs. Almeria 1800 GMT

Monday, April 22

Elche vs. Osasuna 1900 GMT