Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 17 11 4 2 48 19 37
Atletico 17 9 7 1 25 12 34
Sevilla 17 9 5 3 30 17 32
Madrid 16 9 2 5 24 19 29
Alaves 17 8 4 5 19 17 28
Betis 17 7 5 5 20 19 26
Getafe 17 6 7 4 18 13 25
Valencia 17 4 10 3 15 14 22
Girona 17 5 7 5 18 20 22
Levante 17 6 4 7 28 32 22
Celta Vigo 17 5 6 6 28 26 21
Valladolid 17 5 6 6 16 19 21
Eibar 17 5 6 6 21 25 21
Espanyol 17 6 3 8 18 24 21
Sociedad 17 5 4 8 18 20 19
Leganes 17 4 7 6 16 20 19
Athletic Bilbao 17 2 10 5 16 24 16
Villarreal 16 3 6 7 17 21 15
Rayo Vallecano 17 3 4 10 17 32 13
Huesca 17 1 5 11 15 34 8
Friday, Dec. 21

Girona 1, Getafe 1

Sociedad 0, Alaves 1

Saturday, Dec. 22

Betis 1, Eibar 1

Atletico 1, Espanyol 0

Barcelona 2, Celta Vigo 0

Athletic Bilbao 1, Valladolid 1

Sunday, Dec. 23

Valencia 2, Huesca 1

Leganes 1, Sevilla 1

Rayo Vallecano 2, Levante 1

Thursday, Jan. 3

Villarreal vs. Madrid 2030 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Granada 19 11 5 3 27 13 38
Albacete 19 10 7 2 28 16 37
Malaga 19 11 3 5 22 13 36
Deportivo 19 9 8 2 31 16 35
Alcorcon 19 10 4 5 22 12 34
Cadiz 19 9 5 5 27 15 32
Osasuna 19 9 5 5 24 19 32
Mallorca 19 8 6 5 25 17 30
Gijon 19 6 8 5 18 15 26
Almeria 19 6 7 6 23 21 25
Las Palmas 19 5 9 5 24 25 24
Oviedo 19 6 6 7 20 24 24
Numancia 19 5 7 7 20 23 22
Lugo 19 5 6 8 18 20 21
Elche 19 4 9 6 18 24 21
Rayo Majadahonda 19 6 2 11 15 25 20
Zaragoza 19 4 7 8 20 25 19
Tenerife 19 3 10 6 16 23 19
Extremadura 19 4 5 10 24 29 17
Cordoba 19 3 8 8 23 35 17
Reus 19 4 5 10 12 26 17
Gimnastic de Tarragona 19 3 4 12 12 33 13
Friday, Dec. 21

Tenerife 1, Granada 1

Mallorca 2, Gimnastic de Tarragona 0

Saturday, Dec. 22

Lugo 0, Gijon 0

Oviedo 0, Malaga 0

Zaragoza 2, Extremadura 1

Elche 2, Almeria 2

Cordoba 4, Las Palmas 1

Cadiz 3, Deportivo 0

Sunday, Dec. 23

Reus 0, Osasuna 1

Albacete 1, Rayo Majadahonda 0

Alcorcon 1, Numancia 1

Friday, Jan. 4

Tenerife vs. Elche 2000 GMT

Granada vs. Albacete 2000 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 5

Extremadura vs. Alcorcon 1500 GMT

Gijon vs. Zaragoza 1500 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 6

Almeria vs. Mallorca 1100 GMT

Extremadura vs. Alcorcon 1500 GMT

Rayo Majadahonda vs. Las Palmas 1500 GMT

Deportivo vs. Lugo 1630 GMT

Osasuna vs. Cadiz 1700 GMT

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs. Cordoba 1700 GMT

Malaga vs. Reus 1900 GMT

Monday, Jan. 7

Numancia vs. Oviedo 1700 GMT

Rayo Majadahonda vs. Las Palmas 2000 GMT

Friday, Jan. 11

Cadiz vs. Granada 2000 GMT


Updated : 2021-05-09 14:55 GMT+08:00