United Soccer League

All Times EDT
Eastern Conference
W L T Pts GF GA
FC Cincinnati 10 3 5 35 35 21
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 9 1 7 34 21 7
Louisville City FC 8 3 5 29 24 17
Charleston Battery 7 3 8 29 25 18
Indy Eleven 8 6 4 28 23 20
Nashville SC 7 4 6 27 17 11
Charlotte Independence 7 6 6 27 28 27
New York Red Bulls II 6 5 7 25 36 29
Penn FC 6 5 7 25 22 22
Bethlehem Steel FC 6 7 5 23 29 25
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 6 7 4 22 26 24
Ottawa Fury FC 6 8 3 21 15 22
North Carolina FC 5 8 4 19 24 24
Richmond Kickers 5 9 2 17 18 29
Atlanta United 2 3 9 5 14 19 38
Toronto FC II 0 14 3 3 17 43
Western Conference
W L T Pts GF GA
Real Monarchs SLC 12 4 2 38 27 16
Reno 1868 FC 10 3 7 37 32 22
Phoenix Rising FC 10 3 5 35 34 15
Sacramento Republic FC 9 5 6 33 24 20
Swope Park Rangers 9 5 4 31 28 28
Orange County SC 9 6 3 30 29 15
Portland Timbers II 8 8 2 26 28 26
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 7 9 4 25 21 17
Fresno FC 6 7 7 25 28 24
San Antonio FC 5 4 7 22 16 17
Saint Louis FC 5 6 7 22 19 22
OKC Energy FC 6 10 3 21 21 30
Las Vegas Lights 5 7 5 20 28 36
LA Galaxy II 5 10 4 19 32 37
Rio Grande Valley FC 1 6 10 13 15 21
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 1 8 9 12 16 37
Seattle Sounders II 3 11 2 11 17 34

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

___

Tuesday, July 10

Sacramento Republic FC 3, Swope Park Rangers 1

Wednesday, July 11

Atlanta United 2 2, Bethlehem Steel FC 1

Charleston Battery 2, Indy Eleven 1

Charlotte Independence 1, Nashville SC 0

OKC Energy FC 6, Las Vegas Lights 4

Reno 1868 FC 4, LA Galaxy II 1

Friday, July 13

Richmond Kickers at New York Red Bulls II, 7 p.m.

Saturday, July 14

Penn FC at Ottawa Fury FC, 2 p.m.

North Carolina FC at Bethlehem Steel FC, 5 p.m.

Louisville City FC at Charleston Battery, 7 p.m.

FC Tampa Bay Rowdies at FC Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

Sacramento Republic FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC, 8 p.m.

Las Vegas Lights at Rio Grande Valley FC, 8:30 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Saint Louis FC, 8:30 p.m.

Phoenix Rising FC at Fresno FC, 10 p.m.

San Antonio FC at Orange County SC, 10 p.m.

Seattle Sounders II at Real Monarchs SLC, 10 p.m.

Swope Park Rangers at Portland Timbers II, 10 p.m.

Wednesday, July 18

Bethlehem Steel FC at New York Red Bulls II, 7 p.m.

Toronto FC II at Louisville City FC, 7 p.m.

Charlotte Independence at FC Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

Orange County SC at Swope Park Rangers, 8:30 p.m.

Friday, July 20

Real Monarchs SLC at San Antonio FC, 6 p.m.

Seattle Sounders II at Phoenix Rising FC, 10 p.m.

Saturday, July 21

Atlanta United 2 at Richmond Kickers, 7 p.m.

Charleston Battery at Pittsburgh Riverhounds, 7 p.m.

Nashville SC at Ottawa Fury FC, 7 p.m.

Toronto FC II at North Carolina FC, 7 p.m.

Charlotte Independence at Louisville City FC, 7:30 p.m.

Indy Eleven at FC Tampa Bay Rowdies, 7:30 p.m.

New York Red Bulls II at FC Cincinnati, 7:30 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC, 8 p.m.

Orange County SC at Saint Louis FC, 8:30 p.m.

OKC Energy FC at Sacramento Republic FC, 11 p.m.

Sunday, July 22

Las Vegas Lights at Portland Timbers II, 5 p.m.

Rio Grande Valley FC at Swope Park Rangers, 5 p.m.