Alexa

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 34 26 8 0 87 21 86
Atletico 35 22 9 4 55 18 75
Madrid 34 21 8 5 82 37 71
Valencia 35 20 7 8 62 36 67
Betis 35 18 5 12 56 54 59
Villarreal 34 16 6 12 49 41 54
Getafe 35 13 10 12 40 32 49
Sevilla 34 14 6 14 42 54 48
Girona 35 13 9 13 47 53 48
Sociedad 35 13 7 15 63 55 46
Celta Vigo 35 12 9 14 54 51 45
Eibar 35 12 8 15 37 47 44
Alaves 35 13 2 20 34 48 41
Athletic Bilbao 35 9 13 13 38 45 40
Espanyol 35 9 13 13 29 41 40
Leganes 35 11 7 17 29 43 40
Levante 35 9 13 13 34 50 40
Deportivo 35 6 10 19 34 69 28
Las Palmas 35 5 7 23 23 70 22
Malaga 35 5 5 25 23 53 20
Friday, April 27

Levante 2, Sevilla 1

Saturday, April 28

Espanyol 1, Las Palmas 1

Sociedad 3, Athletic Bilbao 1

Madrid 2, Leganes 1

Villarreal 4, Celta Vigo 1

Sunday, April 29

Getafe 1, Girona 1

Alaves 0, Atletico 1

Valencia 0, Eibar 0

Deportivo 2, Barcelona 4

Monday, April 30

Betis 2, Malaga 1

Friday, May 4

Sevilla vs. Sociedad 1900 GMT

Saturday, May 5

Girona vs. Eibar 1100 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Betis 1415 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Deportivo 1630 GMT

Villarreal vs. Valencia 1845 GMT

Sunday, May 6

Malaga vs. Alaves 1000 GMT

Atletico vs. Espanyol 1415 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Getafe 1630 GMT

Barcelona vs. Madrid 1845 GMT

Monday, May 7

Leganes vs. Levante 1900 GMT

Wednesday, May 9

Barcelona vs. Villarreal 1800 GMT

Sevilla vs. Madrid 1930 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Rayo Vallecano 37 19 13 5 63 40 70
Gijon 37 20 8 9 55 30 68
Huesca 37 19 11 7 53 34 68
Numancia 37 17 10 10 47 34 61
Cadiz 37 15 14 8 36 22 59
Zaragoza 37 16 11 10 46 38 59
Oviedo 37 15 11 11 47 42 56
Granada 37 15 10 12 51 43 55
Valladolid 37 15 10 12 56 49 55
Osasuna 37 13 15 9 38 30 54
Tenerife 37 14 10 13 54 47 52
Lugo 37 14 8 15 36 43 50
Reus 37 11 15 11 28 35 48
Albacete 37 11 13 13 30 37 46
Gimnastic de Tarragona 37 12 7 18 36 44 43
Leonesa 37 10 13 14 47 59 43
Alcorcon 37 10 13 14 29 41 43
Almeria 37 11 9 17 35 42 42
Cordoba 37 11 6 20 46 59 39
Barcelona B 37 8 13 16 40 48 37
Lorca CF 37 6 9 22 32 58 27
Sevilla Atletico 37 5 11 21 24 54 26
Friday, April 27

Reus 1, Zaragoza 1

Saturday, April 28

Almeria 1, Barcelona B 0

Valladolid 1, Cadiz 1

Osasuna 1, Lugo 1

Sevilla Atletico 1, Alcorcon 0

Huesca 2, Granada 1

Sunday, April 29

Numancia 3, Oviedo 0

Gijon 2, Albacete 1

Leonesa 2, Cordoba 1

Rayo Vallecano 3, Tenerife 1

Lorca CF 1, Gimnastic de Tarragona 0

Friday, May 4

Alcorcon vs. Leonesa 1900 GMT

Saturday, May 5

Numancia vs. Valladolid 1400 GMT

Cordoba vs. Huesca 1400 GMT

Barcelona B vs. Reus 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Gijon 1600 GMT

Tenerife vs. Almeria 1800 GMT

Sunday, May 6

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs. Osasuna 1000 GMT

Oviedo vs. Lorca CF 1400 GMT

Albacete vs. Cadiz 1600 GMT

Lugo vs. Sevilla Atletico 1600 GMT

Granada B vs. Rayo Vallecano 1700 GMT

Oviedo vs. Lorca 1700 GMT

Monday, May 7

Granada vs. Rayo Vallecano 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-04-18 05:54 GMT+08:00