Alexa

United Soccer League

United Soccer League
All Times EDT
Eastern Conference
W L T Pts GF GA
Louisville City FC 4 0 1 13 7 2
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies 4 2 0 12 12 7
New York Red Bulls II 3 1 2 11 15 8
Indy Eleven 3 1 0 9 4 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 0 3 9 7 2
FC Cincinnati 2 1 2 8 5 4
Charleston Battery 2 2 2 8 8 8
Nashville SC 2 2 2 8 4 4
Charlotte Independence 2 2 1 7 8 7
Richmond Kickers 2 3 1 7 7 10
Atlanta United 2 1 1 3 6 7 8
Bethlehem Steel FC 1 2 2 5 6 6
North Carolina FC 1 3 2 5 5 7
Penn FC 0 1 4 4 2 3
Toronto FC II 0 4 1 1 2 10
Ottawa Fury FC 0 3 1 1 2 11
Western Conference
W L T Pts GF GA
Sacramento Republic FC 4 0 2 14 9 5
Orange County SC 4 2 1 13 13 4
Real Monarchs SLC 4 1 0 12 11 7
Phoenix Rising FC 3 1 2 11 9 5
Swope Park Rangers 3 1 2 11 13 10
Saint Louis FC 3 1 2 11 6 4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 3 4 1 10 9 6
Portland Timbers II 3 3 1 10 11 10
Fresno FC 2 1 4 10 9 8
San Antonio FC 2 2 3 9 7 8
Las Vegas Lights 2 1 2 8 8 8
Seattle Sounders II 2 4 1 7 8 12
Rio Grande Valley FC 1 3 2 5 10 11
Reno 1868 FC 1 3 1 4 6 11
OKC Energy FC 1 5 0 3 3 11
LA Galaxy II 0 4 3 3 2 9
Tulsa Roughnecks FC 0 3 2 2 4 11

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

___

Wednesday, April 25

Richmond Kickers 2, Toronto FC II 1

Rio Grande Valley FC 2, Orange County SC 0

Friday, April 27

San Antonio FC 3, Las Vegas Lights 1

Saturday, April 28

FC Cincinnati at Ottawa Fury FC, 2 p.m.

New York Red Bulls II at Toronto FC II, 6:30 p.m.

Atlanta United 2 at Pittsburgh Riverhounds, 7 p.m.

FC Tampa Bay Rowdies at Charleston Battery, 7 p.m.

Indy Eleven at Charlotte Independence, 7 p.m.

Penn FC at North Carolina FC, 7 p.m.

Bethlehem Steel FC at Louisville City FC, 7:30 p.m.

Saint Louis FC at Swope Park Rangers, 8:30 p.m.

Fresno FC at Phoenix Rising FC, 9 p.m.

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC at Orange County SC, 10 p.m.

OKC Energy FC at Reno 1868 FC, 10 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Sacramento Republic FC, 10:30 p.m.

Monday, April 30

Las Vegas Lights at Real Monarchs SLC, 9 p.m.

Tuesday, May 1

New York Red Bulls II at Ottawa Fury FC, 10:30 p.m.

Wednesday, May 2

Reno 1868 FC at Rio Grande Valley FC, 11:30 a.m.

FC Cincinnati at Indy Eleven, 7 p.m.

Sacramento Republic FC at Portland Timbers II, 10 p.m.

Friday, May 4

Fresno FC at San Antonio FC, 6 p.m.

FC Tampa Bay Rowdies at Penn FC, 7 p.m.

Orange County SC at Real Monarchs SLC, 9 p.m.

LA Galaxy II at Phoenix Rising FC, 9:30 p.m.

Saturday, May 5

Louisville City FC at Indy Eleven, 12 a.m.

Nashville SC at New York Red Bulls II, 6 p.m.

Atlanta United 2 at FC Cincinnati, 7 p.m.

Charlotte Independence at Charleston Battery, 7 p.m.

Reno 1868 FC at Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC, 8 p.m.

Swope Park Rangers at OKC Energy FC, 8 p.m.

Portland Timbers II at Saint Louis FC, 8:30 p.m.

Tulsa Roughnecks FC at Las Vegas Lights, 11 p.m.

Sunday, May 6

Pittsburgh Riverhounds at Toronto FC II, 1 p.m.

Sacramento Republic FC at Seattle Sounders II, 4:30 p.m.

Richmond Kickers at Bethlehem Steel FC, 5 p.m.