Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 36 26 6 4 108 34 84
Real Madrid 35 26 6 3 96 39 84
Atletico Madrid 36 22 8 6 66 25 74
Sevilla 36 20 9 7 63 45 69
Villarreal 36 18 9 9 53 32 63
Athletic Bilbao 36 19 5 12 51 39 62
Real Sociedad 36 19 5 12 55 49 62
Eibar 36 15 9 12 54 46 54
Espanyol 36 14 11 11 47 48 53
Alaves 36 13 12 11 37 41 51
Malaga 36 12 9 15 47 51 45
Celta Vigo 35 13 5 17 49 60 44
Valencia 36 12 7 17 54 62 43
Las Palmas 36 10 9 17 52 67 39
Betis 36 10 7 19 38 61 37
Leganes 36 8 9 19 34 53 33
Deportivo La Coruna 36 7 11 18 40 61 32
Sporting Gijon 36 6 9 21 39 70 27
Granada 36 4 8 24 28 78 20
Osasuna 36 3 10 23 38 88 19
Friday, May 5

Sevilla 1, Real Sociedad 1

Saturday, May 6

Sporting Gijon 1, Las Palmas 0

Atletico Madrid 1, Eibar 0

Barcelona 4, Villarreal 1

Granada 0, Real Madrid 4

Sunday, May 7

Alaves 1, Athletic Bilbao 0

Valencia 4, Osasuna 1

Deportivo La Coruna 1, Espanyol 2

Malaga 3, Celta Vigo 0

Monday, May 8

Leganes 4, Betis 0

Saturday, May 13

Espanyol vs. Valencia 1400 GMT

Osasuna vs. Granada 1630 GMT

Sunday, May 14

Alaves vs. Celta Vigo 1400 GMT

Eibar vs. Sporting Gijon 1800 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Sevilla 1800 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Barcelona 1800 GMT

Villarreal vs. Deportivo La Coruna 1800 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Malaga 1800 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Leganes 1800 GMT

Betis vs. Atletico Madrid 1800 GMT

Wednesday, May 17

Celta Vigo vs. Real Madrid 1900 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Levante 37 23 8 6 51 27 77
Girona 37 20 8 9 62 38 68
Getafe 37 16 13 8 45 37 61
Tenerife 37 14 16 7 43 32 58
Cadiz 37 15 13 9 48 33 58
Huesca 37 14 13 10 47 37 55
Valladolid 37 15 8 14 46 42 53
Oviedo 37 15 8 14 40 41 53
Sevilla Atletico 37 12 13 12 48 47 49
Reus 37 11 15 11 26 25 48
Lugo 37 12 12 13 47 48 48
Numancia 37 11 15 11 40 44 48
Rayo Vallecano 37 12 10 15 38 38 46
Zaragoza 37 12 10 15 47 48 46
Ucam Murcia 37 10 14 13 38 45 44
Almeria 37 11 9 17 39 44 42
Cordoba 37 10 12 15 32 47 42
Elche 37 11 9 17 47 55 42
Gimnastic de Tarragona 37 9 15 13 40 46 42
Alcorcon 37 10 10 17 25 40 40
Mallorca 37 8 15 14 35 43 39
Mirandes 37 7 12 18 33 60 33
Friday, May 5

Oviedo 0, Alcorcon 1

Saturday, May 6

Mallorca 1, Elche 0

Numancia 1, Ucam Murcia 0

Rayo Vallecano 2, Levante 1

Girona 3, Huesca 1

Sunday, May 7

Tenerife 2, Lugo 1

Mirandes 0, Sevilla Atletico 1

Almeria 0, Valladolid 3

Cadiz 0, Gimnastic de Tarragona 0

Getafe 2, Cordoba 0

Reus 1, Zaragoza 0

Friday, May 12

Sevilla Atletico vs. Getafe 1800 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Cadiz 1900 GMT

Saturday, May 13

Valladolid vs. Mallorca 1100 GMT

Huesca vs. Tenerife 1415 GMT

Elche vs. Mirandes 1415 GMT

Levante vs. Girona 1600 GMT

Cordoba vs. Reus 1630 GMT

Almeria vs. Numancia 1630 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Rayo Vallecano 1630 GMT

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs. Oviedo 1845 GMT

Sunday, May 14

Lugo vs. Ucam Murcia 1000 GMT


Updated : 2021-10-16 13:29 GMT+08:00