Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-SOC--Argentine Standings

BC-SOC--Argentine Standings

BC-SOC--Argentine Standings

Argentine Football Standings
Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Boca Juniors 14 9 4 1 35 13 31
Newell's 14 8 4 2 21 11 28
San Lorenzo 14 8 4 2 27 18 28
Estudiantes 15 8 3 4 25 16 27
Banfield 14 8 3 3 19 14 27
Lanus 14 7 5 2 17 9 26
River Plate 14 6 4 4 22 17 22
Santa Fe 14 6 4 4 15 14 22
Independiente 14 6 4 4 11 10 22
Racing Club 14 6 3 5 21 16 21
Talleres 14 5 5 4 12 8 20
Colon 14 6 2 6 13 13 20
Atletico Tucuman 14 5 4 5 16 15 19
Quilmes 14 5 4 5 11 18 19
Tigre 14 4 6 4 18 16 18
Gimnasia 14 4 6 4 11 10 18
Patronato Parana 14 5 3 6 13 14 18
Atletico Rafaela 14 5 2 7 13 13 17
Defensa y Justicia 14 4 5 5 12 14 17
Godoy Cruz 14 5 2 7 14 21 17
Velez Sarsfield 15 5 2 8 13 21 17
Sarmiento 14 4 4 6 13 15 16
Rosario Central 14 3 6 5 15 14 15
Olimpo 14 3 6 5 13 14 15
San Martin 14 3 5 6 14 26 14
Aldosivi 14 2 7 5 9 14 13
Temperley 14 3 4 7 7 17 13
Huracan 14 2 5 7 9 15 11
Belgrano 14 1 7 6 6 14 10
Arsenal 14 1 5 8 10 25 8
Tuesday, March 7

Huracan vs. San Martin ppd.

Friday, March 10

Estudiantes 2, Velez Sarsfield 3

Huracan vs. Atletico Rafaela ppd.

Santa Fe vs. San Martin ppd.

Atletico Tucuman vs. Rosario Central ppd.

Independiente vs. Patronato Parana ppd.

Belgrano vs. Banfield ppd.

Tigre vs. Racing Club ppd.

Newell's vs. Arsenal ppd.

Sarmiento vs. San Lorenzo ppd.

Estudiantes vs. Aldosivi ppd.

Olimpo vs. Defensa y Justicia ppd.

Temperley vs. Gimnasia ppd.

Godoy Cruz vs. Colon ppd.

Boca Juniors vs. Velez Sarsfield ppd.

Lanus vs. Talleres ppd.

Quilmes vs. River Plate ppd.

Saturday, March 11

Arsenal vs. Patronato Parana 0000 GMT

Newell's vs. Defensa y Justicia 2000 GMT

Belgrano vs. San Lorenzo 2000 GMT

Boca Juniors vs. Banfield 2210 GMT

Huracan vs. San Martin 2300 GMT

Sunday, March 12

Independiente vs. Talleres ppd.

Quilmes vs. Gimnasia 2000 GMT

Tigre vs. Temperley 2000 GMT

Lanus vs. Racing Club 2000 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Rosario Central 2210 GMT

Santa Fe vs. River Plate 2210 GMT

Monday, March 13

Sarmiento vs. Atletico Tucuman 0020 GMT

Atletico Rafaela vs. Aldosivi 2200 GMT

Tuesday, March 14

Olimpo vs. Colon 0015 GMT

Sunday, March 19

Patronato Parana vs. Estudiantes 2200 GMT

Aldosivi vs. Atletico Tucuman 2200 GMT

Colon vs. Santa Fe 2200 GMT

Rosario Central vs. Quilmes 2200 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Godoy Cruz 2200 GMT

Atletico Rafaela vs. Arsenal 2200 GMT

San Martin vs. Independiente 2200 GMT

Temperley vs. Sarmiento 2200 GMT

Defensa y Justicia vs. Huracan 2200 GMT

Racing Club vs. Belgrano 2200 GMT

Banfield vs. Olimpo 2200 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Tigre 2200 GMT

River Plate vs. Lanus 2200 GMT

Velez Sarsfield vs. Newell's 2200 GMT

Talleres vs. Boca Juniors 2200 GMT

Sunday, March 26

Sarmiento vs. Gimnasia 2100 GMT

Santa Fe vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Racing Club 2100 GMT

Newell's vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Huracan vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Temperley 2100 GMT

Arsenal vs. Aldosivi 2100 GMT

Estudiantes vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Rosario Central 2100 GMT

Boca Juniors vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. San Lorenzo 2100 GMT

Olimpo vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. River Plate 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Colon 2100 GMT

Independiente vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT

Sunday, April 2

Rosario Central vs. Sarmiento 2100 GMT

Colon vs. Belgrano 2100 GMT

Aldosivi vs. Temperley 2100 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Tigre 2100 GMT

Racing Club vs. Quilmes 2100 GMT

San Martin vs. Olimpo 2100 GMT

Patronato Parana vs. Huracan 2100 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Atletico Tucuman 2100 GMT

Banfield vs. Lanus 2100 GMT

River Plate vs. Godoy Cruz 2100 GMT

Talleres vs. Santa Fe 2100 GMT

Defensa y Justicia vs. Boca Juniors 2100 GMT

Atletico Rafaela vs. Newell's 2100 GMT

Arsenal vs. Estudiantes 2100 GMT

Velez Sarsfield vs. Independiente 2100 GMT

Sunday, April 9

Sarmiento vs. San Lorenzo 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Racing Club 2100 GMT

Newell's vs. Arsenal 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

Independiente vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Boca Juniors vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Estudiantes vs. Aldosivi 2100 GMT

Huracan vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Rosario Central 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Colon 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. River Plate 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Temperley vs. Gimnasia 2100 GMT

Santa Fe vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

Olimpo vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT

Sunday, April 16

Banfield vs. Godoy Cruz 2100 GMT

Racing Club vs. Sarmiento 2100 GMT

San Martin vs. Lanus 2100 GMT

Estudiantes vs. Newell's 2100 GMT

Aldosivi vs. Gimnasia 2100 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Atletico Tucuman 2100 GMT

Colon vs. Quilmes 2100 GMT

Rosario Central vs. Temperley 2100 GMT

River Plate vs. Tigre 2100 GMT

Talleres vs. Belgrano 2100 GMT

Atletico Rafaela vs. Independiente 2100 GMT

Velez Sarsfield vs. Olimpo 2100 GMT

Defensa y Justicia vs. Santa Fe 2100 GMT

Patronato Parana vs. Boca Juniors 2100 GMT

Arsenal vs. Huracan 2100 GMT

Sunday, April 23

Boca Juniors vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Racing Club 2100 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Rosario Central 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT

Santa Fe vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

Huracan vs. Estudiantes 2100 GMT

Sarmiento vs. River Plate 2100 GMT

Temperley vs. San Lorenzo 2100 GMT

Olimpo vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Newell's vs. Aldosivi 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Colon 2100 GMT

Independiente vs. Arsenal 2100 GMT

Sunday, April 30

Banfield vs. Tigre 2100 GMT

Defensa y Justicia vs. Belgrano 2100 GMT

Talleres vs. Quilmes 2100 GMT

Racing Club vs. Temperley 2100 GMT

River Plate vs. Atletico Tucuman 2100 GMT

Estudiantes vs. Independiente 2100 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Gimnasia 2100 GMT

Velez Sarsfield vs. Lanus 2100 GMT

Patronato Parana vs. Santa Fe 2100 GMT

Arsenal vs. Boca Juniors 2100 GMT

Atletico Rafaela vs. Olimpo 2100 GMT

San Martin vs. Godoy Cruz 2100 GMT

Newell's vs. Huracan 2100 GMT

Colon vs. Sarmiento 2100 GMT

Aldosivi vs. Rosario Central 2100 GMT

Sunday, May 7

Rosario Central vs. San Lorenzo 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Colon 2100 GMT

Independiente vs. Newell's 2100 GMT

Huracan vs. Aldosivi 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Boca Juniors vs. Estudiantes 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT

Santa Fe vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Sarmiento vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

Olimpo vs. Arsenal 2100 GMT

Temperley vs. River Plate 2100 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Racing Club 2100 GMT

Sunday, May 14

Santa Fe vs. Huracan 2100 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Estudiantes 2100 GMT

Olimpo vs. Independiente 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. Estudiantes 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Arsenal 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

Sarmiento vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Sarmiento vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Rosario Central vs. Newell's 2100 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Colon 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Newell's 2100 GMT

Racing Club vs. River Plate 2100 GMT

Rosario Central vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

Boca Juniors vs. Aldosivi 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT

Temperley vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Santa Fe vs. Colon 2100 GMT

River Plate vs. Boca Juniors 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT

Temperley vs. Arsenal 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Aldosivi vs. Olimpo 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Racing Club vs. Independiente 2100 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Huracan 2100 GMT

Wednesday, May 17

Atletico Rafaela vs. Lanus 2100 GMT

Velez Sarsfield vs. Godoy Cruz 2100 GMT

Newell's vs. Boca Juniors 2100 GMT

Huracan vs. Independiente 2100 GMT

Talleres vs. Sarmiento 2100 GMT

Arsenal vs. Santa Fe 2100 GMT

Aldosivi vs. San Lorenzo 2100 GMT

San Martin vs. Tigre 2100 GMT

Defensa y Justicia vs. Quilmes 2100 GMT

Colon vs. Temperley 2100 GMT

River Plate vs. Gimnasia 2100 GMT

Banfield vs. Atletico Tucuman 2100 GMT

Estudiantes vs. Olimpo 2100 GMT

Racing Club vs. Rosario Central 2100 GMT

Patronato Parana vs. Belgrano 2100 GMT

Sunday, May 21

Santa Fe vs. Estudiantes 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Arsenal 2100 GMT

Sarmiento vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

Estudiantes vs. Godoy Cruz 2100 GMT

Talleres vs. Rosario Central 2100 GMT

Independiente vs. Santa Fe 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Banfield vs. San Lorenzo 2100 GMT

Patronato Parana vs. Sarmiento 2100 GMT

Defensa y Justicia vs. Temperley 2100 GMT

Rosario Central vs. River Plate 2100 GMT

Huracan vs. Lanus 2100 GMT

Atletico Rafaela vs. Tigre 2100 GMT

San Martin vs. Gimnasia 2100 GMT

Colon vs. Racing Club 2100 GMT

Temperley vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

Olimpo vs. Newell's 2100 GMT

Newell's vs. Belgrano 2100 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Racing Club 2100 GMT

Velez Sarsfield vs. Atletico Tucuman 2100 GMT

Arsenal vs. Quilmes 2100 GMT

Independiente vs. Aldosivi 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Colon 2100 GMT

Boca Juniors vs. Huracan 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT

Boca Juniors vs. Olimpo 2100 GMT

Aldosivi vs. River Plate 2100 GMT

Sunday, May 28

Huracan vs. Olimpo 2100 GMT

Colon vs. Rosario Central 2100 GMT

Rosario Central vs. San Martin 2100 GMT

San Martin vs. Atletico Tucuman 2100 GMT

Belgrano vs. Huracan 2100 GMT

Aldosivi vs. Racing Club 2100 GMT

Patronato Parana vs. Quilmes 2100 GMT

River Plate vs. San Lorenzo 2100 GMT

Godoy Cruz vs. Newell's 2100 GMT

Defensa y Justicia vs. Sarmiento 2100 GMT

Banfield vs. Gimnasia 2100 GMT

Estudiantes vs. Lanus 2100 GMT

San Lorenzo vs. Talleres 2100 GMT

Talleres vs. Temperley 2100 GMT

Velez Sarsfield vs. Tigre 2100 GMT

Quilmes vs. Estudiantes 2100 GMT

Santa Fe vs. Boca Juniors 2100 GMT

Lanus vs. Independiente 2100 GMT

Atletico Tucuman vs. Patronato Parana 2100 GMT

Independiente vs. Boca Juniors 2100 GMT

Temperley vs. Velez Sarsfield 2100 GMT

Sarmiento vs. Atletico Rafaela 2100 GMT

Racing Club vs. Banfield 2100 GMT

River Plate vs. Colon 2100 GMT

Atletico Rafaela vs. Godoy Cruz 2100 GMT

Olimpo vs. Aldosivi 2100 GMT

Tigre vs. Arsenal 2100 GMT

Arsenal vs. Belgrano 2100 GMT

Newell's vs. Santa Fe 2100 GMT

Gimnasia vs. Defensa y Justicia 2100 GMT


Updated : 2021-07-30 16:21 GMT+08:00