Alexa

MLS Standings

MLS Standings

BC-SOC--MLS Standings,0217Major League Soccer

EASTERN CONFERENCE
WDLGFGAPts
Philadelphia533151118
New York City454182417
Toronto444141216
New York517212016
Montreal444191816
Orlando City353191714
D.C. United345131413
New England274172413
Columbus254121511
Chicago24591310
WESTERN CONFERENCE
WDLGFGAPts
Colorado83216927
Dallas824232126
Vancouver625202020
Los Angeles541241219
San Jose533151418
Real Salt Lake623171520
Sporting KC527141717
Seattle416101313
Portland336172212
Houston326181911

___

Saturday's games

New York City 0, New York 7

Chicago 1, Houston 0

Columbus 0, Toronto 0

Orlando 2, Montreal 1

New England 2, Dallas 4

Sporting KC 1, Real Salt Lake 3

Seattle 0, Colorado 1

Sunday's games

Portland vs. Vancouver

Los Angeles vs. San Jose


Updated : 2021-01-19 13:35 GMT+08:00