Alexa

Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Standings

BC-SOC--Brazilian Standings

Brazilian Football Standings
Brazil Serie A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Corinthians 38 24 9 5 71 31 81
Atletico Mineiro 38 21 6 11 65 47 69
Gremio 38 20 8 10 52 32 68
Sao Paulo 38 18 8 12 53 47 62
Internacional 38 17 9 12 39 38 60
Sport 38 15 14 9 53 38 59
Santos 38 16 10 12 59 41 58
Cruzeiro 38 15 10 13 44 35 55
Palmeiras 38 15 8 15 60 51 53
Atletico Paranaense 38 14 9 15 43 48 51
Ponte Preta 38 13 12 13 41 40 51
Flamengo 38 15 4 19 45 53 49
Fluminense 38 14 5 19 40 49 47
Chapecoense 38 12 11 15 34 44 47
Coritiba 38 11 11 16 31 42 44
Figueirense 38 11 10 17 36 50 43
Avai 38 11 9 18 38 60 42
Vasco da Gama 38 10 11 17 28 54 41
Goias 38 10 8 20 39 49 38
Joinville 38 7 10 21 26 48 31
Sunday, Dec. 6

Atletico Mineiro 3, Chapecoense 0

Corinthians 1, Avai 1

Coritiba 0, Vasco da Gama 0

Figueirense 1, Fluminense 0

Flamengo 1, Palmeiras 2

Goias 0, Sao Paulo 1

Internacional 2, Cruzeiro 0

Joinville 0, Gremio 2

Ponte Preta 0, Sport 1

Santos 5, Atletico Paranaense 1

Brazil Campeonato Carioca
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Vasco da Gama 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
Resende FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Portuguesa (RJ) 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Boavista 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Cabofriense 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Macae 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Fluminense 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Bangu AC 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Volta Redonda 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Botafogo 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Friburguense 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Flamengo 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
America/RJ 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tigres do Brasil 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Bonsucesso 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
Madureira 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
GROUP STAGE
Saturday, Jan. 30

Bangu AC 0, Botafogo 2

Friburguense 1, Macae 0

Portuguesa (RJ) 3, Tigres do Brasil 2

Cabofriense 0, America/RJ 0

Flamengo 1, Boavista 1

Sunday, Jan. 31

Bonsucesso 0, Resende FC 2

Vasco da Gama 4, Madureira 1

Volta Redonda 3, Fluminense 1

Tuesday, Feb. 2

Botafogo vs. Portuguesa (RJ), 2030 local time

Wednesday, Feb. 3

Boavista vs. Friburguense, 1700 local time

Madureira vs. Cabofriense, 1700 local time

Resende FC vs. Volta Redonda, 1700 local time

Fluminense vs. Bonsucesso, 1930 local time

Macae vs. Flamengo, 2145 local time

Thursday, Feb. 4

Tigres do Brasil vs. Bangu AC, 1800 local time

America/RJ vs. Vasco da Gama, 1930 local time

Brazil Campeonato Paulista
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Oeste FC 2 1 0 1 3 2 3
Linense 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Santos 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Sao Bento 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Botafogo/SP 1 0 0 1 0 2 0
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sao Bernardo 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Palmeiras/SP 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
Novorizontino 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Ituano FC 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Ponte Preta 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
GROUP C
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Gremio Osasco Audax 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
Capivariano 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Sao Paulo 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Ferroviaria 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
XV de Piracicaba 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
GROUP D
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Agua Santa 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Corinthians 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Rio Claro 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Red Bull Brasil 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Mogi Mirim 1 0 0 1 1 2 0
Tuesday, Feb. 2

Sao Bernardo 1, Oeste FC 0

Wednesday, Feb. 3

Capivariano vs. Red Bull Brasil, 1930 local time

Ituano FC vs. Linense, 2000 local time

Ponte Preta vs. Santos, 2145 local time

Thursday, Feb. 4

Ferroviaria vs. Mogi Mirim, 1830 local time

Gremio Osasco Audax vs. Corinthians, 1930 local time

Novorizontino vs. Botafogo/SP, 1930 local time

Palmeiras/SP vs. Sao Bento, 2100 local time

Saturday, Feb. 6

Sao Paulo vs. Agua Santa, 1700 local time

Wednesday, Feb. 10

Botafogo/SP vs. Sao Bernardo, TBA

Corinthians vs. Capivariano, TBA

Ferroviaria vs. Rio Claro, TBA

Gremio Osasco Audax vs. Red Bull Brasil, TBA

Linense vs. Ponte Preta, TBA

Oeste FC vs. Palmeiras/SP, TBA

Santos vs. Ituano FC, TBA

Sao Bento vs. Novorizontino, TBA

Sao Paulo vs. Mogi Mirim, TBA

XV de Piracicaba vs. Agua Santa, TBA

Wednesday, Feb. 17

XV de Piracicaba vs. Rio Claro, 1700 local time


Updated : 2021-02-27 14:02 GMT+08:00