Alexa

NHL Scoring Leaders

NHL Scoring Leaders
Through Dec. 29
GPGAPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi38223153
Jamie Benn, Dal38232750
Tyler Seguin, Dal38212748
Erik Karlsson, Ott3793241
Taylor Hall, Edm38152540
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL38221739
Johnny Gaudreau, Cgy36172239
Daniel Sedin, Van38162137
Blake Wheeler, Wpg36102737
Joe Pavelski, SJ35181836
Patrice Bergeron, Bos36142135
Mike Hoffman, Ott33181634
Alexander Steen, StL39132134
7 tied with 33 pts.