Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 15 11 2 2 36 15 35
Atletico Madrid 16 11 2 3 22 8 35
Real Madrid 16 10 3 3 42 15 33
Celta Vigo 16 9 4 3 28 22 31
Villarreal 16 9 3 4 21 15 30
Deportivo La Coruna 16 6 8 2 25 16 26
Athletic Bilbao 16 7 3 6 24 18 24
Sevilla 16 6 5 5 21 19 23
Valencia 16 5 7 4 21 14 22
Eibar 16 5 6 5 19 19 21
Real Betis 16 5 5 6 13 19 20
Espanyol 16 6 2 8 16 26 20
Malaga 16 4 5 7 10 14 17
Real Sociedad 16 4 4 8 17 22 16
Getafe 16 4 4 8 18 26 16
Real Sporting de Gijon 15 4 3 8 15 23 15
Granada 16 3 5 8 17 27 14
Rayo Vallecano 16 4 2 10 18 37 14
Las Palmas 16 3 4 9 12 23 13
Levante 16 2 5 9 12 29 11
Saturday, Dec. 19

Valencia 2, Getafe 2

Espanyol 1, Las Palmas 0

Real Betis 0, Sevilla 0

Deportivo La Coruna 2, Eibar 0

Sunday, Dec. 20

Real Madrid 10, Rayo Vallecano 2

Athletic Bilbao 2, Levante 0

Granada 0, Celta Vigo 2

Real Sociedad 0, Villarreal 2

Malaga 1, Atletico Madrid 0

Wednesday, Dec. 30

Levante vs. Malaga, 1500 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Real Sociedad, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Atletico Madrid, 1715 GMT

Sevilla vs. Espanyol, 1715 GMT

Eibar vs. Real Sporting de Gijon, 1730 GMT

Barcelona vs. Real Betis, 1930 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1930 GMT

Getafe vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1930 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Granada, 2000 GMT

Thursday, Dec. 31

Villarreal vs. Valencia, 1500 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Alaves 18 10 3 5 23 17 33
Cordoba 18 10 3 5 24 20 33
Oviedo 18 9 4 5 27 22 31
Osasuna 18 9 3 6 23 19 30
Gimnastic de Tarragona 18 8 5 5 21 18 29
Alcorcon 18 8 4 6 23 19 28
Leganes 18 6 9 3 21 15 27
Zaragoza 18 7 6 5 19 15 27
Lugo 18 6 9 3 18 17 27
Elche 18 7 5 6 18 22 26
Mirandes 18 6 7 5 27 22 25
Ponferradina 18 7 4 7 22 18 25
Valladolid 18 6 6 6 22 21 24
Tenerife 18 5 7 6 23 27 22
Numancia 18 4 9 5 25 26 21
Huesca 18 4 8 6 16 20 20
Girona 18 4 7 7 17 18 19
Mallorca 18 4 7 7 13 17 19
Albacete 18 5 4 9 19 24 19
Llagostera 18 5 2 11 18 27 17
Bilbao Athletic 18 3 6 9 10 16 15
Almeria 18 2 8 8 18 27 14
Friday, Dec. 18

Elche 2, Cordoba 1

Saturday, Dec. 19

Gimnastic de Tarragona 3, Zaragoza 1

Mallorca 1, Girona 1

Ponferradina 0, Alaves 1

Numancia 1, Osasuna 3

Sunday, Dec. 20

Alcorcon 1, Albacete 0

Huesca 1, Leganes 1

Llagostera 0, Mirandes 0

Valladolid 4, Tenerife 1

Oviedo 1, Almeria 0

Monday, Dec. 21

Bilbao Athletic 1, Lugo 1

Saturday, Jan. 2

Alaves vs. Bilbao Athletic, 1700 GMT

Osasuna vs. Gimnastic de Tarragona, 1700 GMT

Elche vs. Mallorca, 1915 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 3

Cordoba vs. Mirandes, 1100 GMT

Albacete vs. Ponferradina, 1600 GMT

Almeria vs. Llagostera, 1600 GMT

Leganes vs. Oviedo, 1600 GMT

Lugo vs. Numancia, 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Huesca, 1815 GMT

Monday, Jan. 4

Girona vs. Valladolid, 1930 GMT

Tenerife vs. Alcorcon, 1930 GMT


Updated : 2021-05-08 13:31 GMT+08:00