Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Scoring Leaders

BC-HKN--NHL Scoring Leaders

BC-HKN--NHL Scoring Leaders,0082NHL Scoring Leaders

Through Dec. 20
GPGAPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi35212950
Jamie Benn, Dal33222244
Tyler Seguin, Dal33182644
Erik Karlsson, Ott3492837
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL33211536
Taylor Hall, Edm34152136
Daniel Sedin, Van35152035
Johnny Gaudreau, Cgy33122234
Joe Pavelski, SJ33161733
Blake Wheeler, Wpg32102333
5 tied with 32 pts.

Updated : 2021-05-19 05:50 GMT+08:00