Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0376National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal34201134310382
Boston3118944010282
Detroit321697398283
Ottawa33171153910297
Florida3317124388876
Tampa Bay3316143358178
Buffalo3414164327989
Toronto3111137297786
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Washington312362489667
N.Y. Rangers3419114429884
N.Y. Islanders3418115419180
New Jersey3316134367882
Philadelphia3314127357089
Pittsburgh3215143337182
Carolina3313155317999
Columbus35131932986107
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Dallas3324725011485
St. Louis3420104448781
Chicago3419114429280
Minnesota311786408673
Nashville3316116388585
Colorado3417161359590
Winnipeg3215152329097
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Los Angeles3220102428171
San Jose3216151338587
Arizona32151523287102
Calgary32151523285108
Vancouver3412148328597
Edmonton34141823088105
Anaheim3112145295877

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Saturday's Games

Chicago 3, Buffalo 2, SO

Columbus 3, Philadelphia 2, SO

St. Louis 3, Calgary 2

Toronto 5, Los Angeles 0

Anaheim 2, New Jersey 1

Carolina 2, Pittsburgh 1

Dallas 6, Montreal 2

Nashville 3, Minnesota 2

Arizona 1, N.Y. Islanders 0

Colorado 5, Edmonton 1

Sunday's Games

Vancouver at Florida

New Jersey at Boston

Ottawa at Tampa Bay

Calgary at Detroit

Washington at N.Y. Rangers

San Jose at Chicago


Updated : 2021-08-02 22:35 GMT+08:00