Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 15 11 2 2 36 15 35
Atletico Madrid 15 11 2 2 22 7 35
Real Madrid 15 9 3 3 32 13 30
Celta Vigo 15 8 4 3 26 22 28
Villarreal 15 8 3 4 19 15 27
Deportivo La Coruna 16 6 8 2 25 16 26
Sevilla 16 6 5 5 21 19 23
Valencia 16 5 7 4 21 14 22
Athletic Bilbao 15 6 3 6 22 18 21
Eibar 16 5 6 5 19 19 21
Real Betis 16 5 5 6 13 19 20
Espanyol 16 6 2 8 16 26 20
Real Sociedad 15 4 4 7 17 20 16
Getafe 16 4 4 8 18 26 16
Real Sporting de Gijon 15 4 3 8 15 23 15
Malaga 15 3 5 7 9 14 14
Granada 15 3 5 7 17 25 14
Rayo Vallecano 15 4 2 9 16 27 14
Las Palmas 16 3 4 9 12 23 13
Levante 15 2 5 8 12 27 11
Saturday, Dec. 19

Valencia 2, Getafe 2

Espanyol 1, Las Palmas 0

Real Betis 0, Sevilla 0

Deportivo La Coruna 2, Eibar 0

Sunday, Dec. 20

Real Madrid vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1500 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Levante, 1715 GMT

Granada vs. Celta Vigo, 1715 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal, 1715 GMT

Malaga vs. Atletico Madrid, 1930 GMT

Wednesday, Dec. 30

Levante vs. Malaga, 1500 GMT

Real Madrid vs. Real Sociedad, 1500 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Atletico Madrid, 1715 GMT

Sevilla vs. Espanyol, 1715 GMT

Eibar vs. Real Sporting de Gijon, 1730 GMT

Barcelona vs. Real Betis, 1930 GMT

Celta Vigo vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1930 GMT

Getafe vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1930 GMT

Las Palmas vs. Granada, 2000 GMT

Thursday, Dec. 31

Villarreal vs. Valencia, 1500 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Alaves 18 10 3 5 23 17 33
Cordoba 18 10 3 5 24 20 33
Osasuna 18 9 3 6 23 19 30
Gimnastic de Tarragona 18 8 5 5 21 18 29
Oviedo 17 8 4 5 26 22 28
Zaragoza 18 7 6 5 19 15 27
Leganes 17 6 8 3 20 14 26
Lugo 17 6 8 3 17 16 26
Elche 18 7 5 6 18 22 26
Ponferradina 18 7 4 7 22 18 25
Alcorcon 17 7 4 6 22 19 25
Mirandes 17 6 6 5 27 22 24
Tenerife 17 5 7 5 22 23 22
Numancia 18 4 9 5 25 26 21
Valladolid 17 5 6 6 18 20 21
Girona 18 4 7 7 17 18 19
Albacete 17 5 4 8 19 23 19
Huesca 17 4 7 6 15 19 19
Mallorca 18 4 7 7 13 17 19
Llagostera 17 5 1 11 18 27 16
Bilbao Athletic 17 3 5 9 9 15 14
Almeria 17 2 8 7 18 26 14
Friday, Dec. 18

Elche 2, Cordoba 1

Saturday, Dec. 19

Gimnastic de Tarragona 3, Zaragoza 1

Mallorca 1, Girona 1

Ponferradina 0, Alaves 1

Numancia 1, Osasuna 3

Sunday, Dec. 20

Alcorcon vs. Albacete, 1600 GMT

Huesca vs. Leganes, 1600 GMT

Llagostera vs. Mirandes, 1600 GMT

Valladolid vs. Tenerife, 1600 GMT

Oviedo vs. Almeria, 1815 GMT

Monday, Dec. 21

Bilbao Athletic vs. Lugo, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 2

Alaves vs. Bilbao Athletic, 1700 GMT

Osasuna vs. Gimnastic de Tarragona, 1700 GMT

Elche vs. Mallorca, 1915 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 3

Cordoba vs. Mirandes, 1100 GMT

Albacete vs. Ponferradina, 1600 GMT

Almeria vs. Llagostera, 1600 GMT

Leganes vs. Oviedo, 1600 GMT

Lugo vs. Numancia, 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Huesca, 1815 GMT

Monday, Jan. 4

Girona vs. Valladolid, 1930 GMT

Tenerife vs. Alcorcon, 1930 GMT


Updated : 2021-07-24 14:04 GMT+08:00