Alexa

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings
BC-SOC--Dutch Standings
Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ajax 16 12 2 2 43 10 38
PSV Eindhoven 17 11 5 1 42 19 38
Feyenoord 16 11 3 2 36 15 36
Vitesse 17 8 4 5 35 17 28
Heracles Almelo 16 8 3 5 25 20 27
FC Groningen 16 7 5 4 20 20 26
FC Utrecht 17 7 5 5 28 25 26
FC Zwolle 17 7 4 6 28 25 25
NEC Nijmegen 16 7 3 6 20 18 24
SC Heerenveen 16 5 5 6 25 28 20
AZ Alkmaar 17 5 4 8 23 28 19
ADO Den Haag 16 3 8 5 21 26 17
Excelsior 16 4 5 7 19 27 17
Roda JC 16 3 7 6 12 27 16
Willem II 16 3 6 7 21 23 15
FC Twente 17 3 4 10 18 41 13
Cambuur 16 1 7 8 18 42 10
De Graafschap 16 1 2 13 14 37 5
Friday, Dec. 18

Vitesse 5, FC Twente 1

Saturday, Dec. 19

AZ Alkmaar 2, FC Utrecht 2

PSV Eindhoven 3, FC Zwolle 2

Heracles Almelo vs. FC Groningen, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 20

Excelsior vs. Cambuur, 1130 GMT

NEC Nijmegen vs. Feyenoord, 1330 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. ADO Den Haag, 1330 GMT

Willem II vs. Roda JC, 1330 GMT

Ajax vs. De Graafschap, 1545 GMT

Friday, Jan. 15

FC Twente vs. Heracles Almelo, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 16

Cambuur vs. Vitesse, 1730 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. SC Heerenveen, 1845 GMT

Roda JC vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1845 GMT

De Graafschap vs. Excelsior, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 17

ADO Den Haag vs. Ajax, 1130 GMT

FC Groningen vs. FC Utrecht, 1330 GMT

Feyenoord vs. PSV Eindhoven, 1330 GMT

NEC Nijmegen vs. Willem II, 1545 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sparta 18 13 3 2 46 19 42
VVV-Venlo 18 11 4 3 40 15 37
NAC Breda 18 10 3 5 39 18 33
Eindhoven 18 10 3 5 29 22 33
Volendam 17 9 4 4 33 16 31
Go Ahead Eagles 18 10 1 7 32 22 31
Emmen 18 7 4 7 33 31 25
MVV 18 7 4 7 31 34 25
Helmond Sport 18 6 6 6 28 27 24
Den Bosch 18 6 6 6 25 26 24
Dordrecht 18 7 3 8 26 30 24
Telstar 18 5 5 8 26 33 20
Achilles 29 18 5 5 8 20 28 20
Jong Ajax 17 4 6 7 25 31 18
FC Oss 18 4 6 8 21 32 18
Jong PSV 18 4 6 8 23 40 18
Fortuna Sittard 18 5 3 10 21 45 18
Almere City FC 18 3 5 10 28 41 14
RKC Waalwijk 18 3 5 10 17 33 14
Friday, Dec. 18

Almere City FC 0, NAC Breda 1

Eindhoven 2, Jong PSV 0

Emmen 1, VVV-Venlo 4

FC Oss 2, Helmond Sport 2

Go Ahead Eagles 0, Fortuna Sittard 2

RKC Waalwijk 1, Den Bosch 1

Sparta 6, MVV 0

Saturday, Dec. 19

Achilles 29 2, Dordrecht 1

Monday, Dec. 21

Jong Ajax vs. Volendam, 1900 GMT

Friday, Jan. 15

Eindhoven vs. Dordrecht, 1900 GMT

Emmen vs. FC Oss, 1900 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. Den Bosch, 1900 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. Jong PSV, 1900 GMT

Jong Ajax vs. Achilles 29, 1900 GMT

MVV vs. Helmond Sport, 1900 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. Telstar, 1900 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Almere City FC, 1900 GMT

Volendam vs. NAC Breda, 1900 GMT