Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Barcelona 15 11 2 2 36 15 35
Atletico Madrid 15 11 2 2 22 7 35
Real Madrid 15 9 3 3 32 13 30
Celta Vigo 15 8 4 3 26 22 28
Villarreal 15 8 3 4 19 15 27
Deportivo La Coruna 15 5 8 2 23 16 23
Sevilla 15 6 4 5 21 19 22
Valencia 15 5 6 4 19 12 21
Athletic Bilbao 15 6 3 6 22 18 21
Eibar 15 5 6 4 19 17 21
Real Betis 15 5 4 6 13 19 19
Espanyol 15 5 2 8 15 26 17
Real Sociedad 15 4 4 7 17 20 16
Getafe 15 4 3 8 16 24 15
Real Sporting de Gijon 15 4 3 8 15 23 15
Malaga 15 3 5 7 9 14 14
Granada 15 3 5 7 17 25 14
Rayo Vallecano 15 4 2 9 16 27 14
Las Palmas 15 3 4 8 12 22 13
Levante 15 2 5 8 12 27 11
Friday, Dec. 11

Getafe 1, Real Sociedad 1

Saturday, Dec. 12

Barcelona 2, Deportivo La Coruna 2

Celta Vigo 1, Espanyol 0

Levante 1, Granada 2

Sevilla 2, Real Sporting de Gijon 0

Las Palmas 1, Real Betis 0

Sunday, Dec. 13

Rayo Vallecano 1, Malaga 2

Eibar 1, Valencia 1

Atletico Madrid 2, Athletic Bilbao 1

Villarreal 1, Real Madrid 0

Saturday, Dec. 19

Valencia vs. Getafe, 1500 GMT

Espanyol vs. Las Palmas, 1715 GMT

Real Betis vs. Sevilla, 1930 GMT

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Eibar, 2105 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 20

Real Madrid vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1500 GMT

Athletic Bilbao vs. Levante, 1715 GMT

Granada vs. Celta Vigo, 1715 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Villarreal, 1715 GMT

Malaga vs. Atletico Madrid, 1930 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Cordoba 18 10 3 5 24 20 33
Alaves 17 9 3 5 22 17 30
Oviedo 17 8 4 5 26 22 28
Zaragoza 17 7 6 4 18 12 27
Osasuna 17 8 3 6 20 18 27
Leganes 17 6 8 3 20 14 26
Gimnastic de Tarragona 17 7 5 5 18 17 26
Lugo 17 6 8 3 17 16 26
Elche 18 7 5 6 18 22 26
Ponferradina 17 7 4 6 22 17 25
Alcorcon 17 7 4 6 22 19 25
Mirandes 17 6 6 5 27 22 24
Tenerife 17 5 7 5 22 23 22
Numancia 17 4 9 4 24 23 21
Valladolid 17 5 6 6 18 20 21
Albacete 17 5 4 8 19 23 19
Huesca 17 4 7 6 15 19 19
Girona 17 4 6 7 16 17 18
Mallorca 17 4 6 7 12 16 18
Llagostera 17 5 1 11 18 27 16
Bilbao Athletic 17 3 5 9 9 15 14
Almeria 17 2 8 7 18 26 14
Friday, Dec. 18

Elche 2, Cordoba 1

Saturday, Dec. 19

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs. Zaragoza, 1700 GMT

Mallorca vs. Girona, 1700 GMT

Ponferradina vs. Alaves, 1700 GMT

Numancia vs. Osasuna, 1915 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 20

Alcorcon vs. Albacete, 1600 GMT

Huesca vs. Leganes, 1600 GMT

Llagostera vs. Mirandes, 1600 GMT

Valladolid vs. Tenerife, 1600 GMT

Oviedo vs. Almeria, 1815 GMT

Monday, Dec. 21

Bilbao Athletic vs. Lugo, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Jan. 2

Alaves vs. Bilbao Athletic, 1700 GMT

Osasuna vs. Gimnastic de Tarragona, 1700 GMT

Elche vs. Mallorca, 1915 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 3

Cordoba vs. Mirandes, 1100 GMT

Albacete vs. Ponferradina, 1600 GMT

Almeria vs. Llagostera, 1600 GMT

Leganes vs. Oviedo, 1600 GMT

Lugo vs. Numancia, 1600 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Huesca, 1815 GMT

Monday, Jan. 4

Girona vs. Valladolid, 1930 GMT

Tenerife vs. Alcorcon, 1930 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-21 02:26 GMT+08:00