Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

NHL Scoring Leaders

NHL Scoring Leaders

Through Dec. 17
GPGAPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi33192847
Tyler Seguin, Dal32172542
Jamie Benn, Dal32202141
Taylor Hall, Edm33152035
Erik Karlsson, Ott3272835
Daniel Sedin, Van33142034
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL32201333
Johnny Gaudreau, Cgy31122133
Joe Pavelski, SJ31151631
Mike Cammalleri, NJ32112031
Henrik Sedin, Van3392231
John Klingberg, Dal3252631
5 tied with 30 pts.


Updated : 2021-09-25 21:11 GMT+08:00