Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Celtic 17 13 3 1 44 12 42
Aberdeen 18 12 2 4 28 18 38
Hearts 17 9 4 4 29 18 31
St. Johnstone 18 9 3 6 35 29 30
Ross County 18 7 3 8 28 26 24
Hamilton Academical 17 6 4 7 22 25 22
Inverness CT 17 5 5 7 19 23 20
Partick Thistle 17 5 5 7 18 23 20
Dundee 18 4 8 6 23 30 20
Motherwell 17 5 3 9 16 24 18
Kilmarnock 18 4 5 9 19 32 17
Dundee United 18 2 3 13 13 34 9
Saturday, Dec. 12

Aberdeen 1, Hearts 0

Dundee United 0, Partick Thistle 1

Hamilton Academical 1, Ross County 3

Inverness CT 2, Kilmarnock 1

Motherwell 3, Dundee 1

Sunday, Dec. 13

St. Johnstone 0, Celtic 3

Saturday, Dec. 19

Celtic vs. Motherwell, 1500 GMT

Dundee vs. Hamilton Academical, 1500 GMT

Inverness CT vs. Dundee United, 1500 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Aberdeen, 1500 GMT

Partick Thistle vs. Ross County, 1500 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Hearts, 1500 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Rangers 16 13 2 1 46 11 41
Hibernian 16 12 2 2 29 11 38
Falkirk 16 9 5 2 30 14 32
Greenock Morton 17 6 6 5 18 18 24
Raith Rovers 16 7 3 6 20 22 24
Queen of the South 17 6 4 7 18 26 22
Dumbarton 17 5 2 10 17 31 17
St. Mirren 16 2 6 8 14 24 12
Livingston 16 3 2 11 17 24 11
Alloa Athletic 17 2 2 13 8 36 8
Friday, Dec. 11

Queen of the South 1, Raith Rovers 1

Saturday, Dec. 12

Dumbarton 1, St. Mirren 0

Hibernian 1, Falkirk 1

Livingston 0, Alloa Athletic 1

Rangers 2, Greenock Morton 2

Friday, Dec. 18

Greenock Morton vs. Raith Rovers, 1945 GMT

Saturday, Dec. 19

Falkirk vs. Rangers, 1230 GMT

Alloa Athletic vs. St. Mirren, 1500 GMT

Hibernian vs. Queen of the South, 1500 GMT

Livingston vs. Dumbarton, 1500 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dunfermline 17 11 4 2 45 11 37
Ayr United 16 10 4 2 33 17 34
Albion Rovers F.C. 16 8 3 5 18 17 27
Peterhead 17 5 8 4 32 20 23
Airdrie 16 7 2 7 20 22 23
Stenhousemuir F.C. 16 6 4 6 26 34 22
Cowdenbeath 16 5 3 8 21 37 18
Forfar Athletic 17 4 5 8 23 28 17
Stranraer 16 4 2 10 12 28 14
Brechin City 17 3 3 11 16 32 12
Saturday, Dec. 12

Ayr United 1, Dunfermline 2

Brechin City 1, Peterhead 1

Forfar Athletic 0, Cowdenbeath 1

Stenhousemuir F.C. 0, Albion Rovers F.C. 1

Stranraer 1, Airdrie 3

Tuesday, Dec. 15

Cowdenbeath vs. Ayr United, 1945 GMT, Ppd.

Saturday, Dec. 19

Albion Rovers F.C. vs. Forfar Athletic, 1500 GMT

Brechin City vs. Stranraer, 1500 GMT

Cowdenbeath vs. Airdrie, 1500 GMT

Dunfermline vs. Stenhousemuir F.C., 1500 GMT

Peterhead vs. Ayr United, 1500 GMT

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Annan 16 9 4 3 28 19 31
Queen's Park 16 9 1 6 27 16 28
Clyde 15 8 3 4 26 15 27
Elgin City 16 8 2 6 31 25 26
Stirling Albion 16 7 3 6 20 18 24
East Fife 16 6 3 7 24 21 21
Montrose 16 6 1 9 24 31 19
Arbroath F.C. 16 5 3 8 20 24 18
East Stirlingshire 15 5 1 9 21 34 16
Berwick Rangers 16 4 3 9 18 36 15
Tuesday, Dec. 15

Arbroath F.C. 3, Berwick Rangers 1

Montrose 1, Annan 1

Saturday, Dec. 19

Clyde vs. Arbroath F.C., 1500 GMT

East Fife vs. Montrose, 1500 GMT

East Stirlingshire vs. Berwick Rangers, 1500 GMT

Elgin City vs. Queen's Park, 1500 GMT

Stirling Albion vs. Annan, 1500 GMT

Saturday, Dec. 26

Annan vs. Clyde, 1500 GMT

Arbroath F.C. vs. East Stirlingshire, 1500 GMT

Elgin City vs. Montrose, 1500 GMT

Queen's Park vs. Berwick Rangers, 1500 GMT

Stirling Albion vs. East Fife, 1500 GMT

Scotland FA Cup
THIRD ROUND
Tuesday, Dec. 1

Stirling Albion 6, Cumbernauld Colts 0

Saturday, Dec. 5

Annan vs. Inverurie Loco Works, Ppd.

Arbroath F.C. vs. Cowdenbeath, Ppd.

Cove Rangers 4, Formartine United 1

East Kilbride 2, Stenhousemuir F.C. 1

Forfar Athletic F.C. 2, Queen's Park 1

Lothian Thistle HV vs. Huntly, Ppd.

Wick Academy vs. Linlithgow Rose, Ppd.

Monday, Dec. 7

Arbroath F.C. 2, Cowdenbeath 4

Wick Academy vs. Linlithgow Rose, Ppd.

Lothian Thistle HV 3, Huntly 0

Tuesday, Dec. 8

Dumbarton 5, Alloa Athletic 0

Annan 1, Inverurie Loco Works 0

Wednesday, Dec. 9

Wick Academy vs. Linlithgow Rose, Ppd.

Monday, Dec. 14

Wick Academy vs. Linlithgow Rose, Ppd.

Wednesday, Dec. 16

Wick Academy vs. Linlithgow Rose, 1945 GMT

FOURTH ROUND
Saturday, Jan. 9

Airdrieonians vs. Dundee United, 1500 GMT

Annan vs. Hamilton Academical, 1500 GMT

Dumbarton vs. Queen of the South, 1500 GMT

Dundee vs. Falkirk, 1500 GMT

Dunfermline vs. Ross County, 1500 GMT

East Kilbride vs. Lothian Thistle HV, 1500 GMT

Livingston vs. Greenock Morton, 1500 GMT

Motherwell vs. Cove Rangers, 1500 GMT

Raith Rovers vs. Hibernian, 1500 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Kilmarnock, 1500 GMT

St. Mirren vs. Partick Thistle, 1500 GMT

Stirling Albion vs. Inverness, 1500 GMT

Hearts vs. Aberdeen, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 10

Rangers vs. Cowdenbeath, 1300 GMT

Stranraer F.C. vs. Celtic, 1515 GMT

Scotland League Cup
QUARTERFINAL
Tuesday, Oct. 27

Inverness 1, Ross County 2

Greenock Morton 1, St. Johnstone 3

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Hearts 1, Celtic 2

Wednesday, Nov. 4

Hibernian 3, Dundee United 0

SEMIFINAL
Saturday, Jan. 30

Hibernian vs. St. Johnstone in Edinburgh, 1500 GMT

Sunday, Jan. 31

Ross County vs. Celtic in Glasgow, 1500 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-19 23:15 GMT+08:00