Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

NHL Scoring Leaders

NHL Scoring Leaders

Through Dec. 11
GPGAPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi30192645
Jamie Benn, Dal29202040
Tyler Seguin, Dal29152540
Taylor Hall, Edm30142034
Daniel Sedin, Van30132033
Erik Karlsson, Ott2962632
Mike Cammalleri, NJ29111930
John Klingberg, Dal2952530
Henrik Sedin, Van3092029
Claude Giroux, Phi30111728
Johnny Gaudreau, Cgy28101828
Blake Wheeler, Wpg30101828
Bobby Ryan, Ott2991928
Artemi Panarin, Chi3091928
5 tied with 27 pts.


Updated : 2021-09-24 20:08 GMT+08:00