Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ajax 15 12 2 1 43 9 38
Feyenoord 15 11 2 2 35 14 35
PSV Eindhoven 15 10 4 1 38 16 34
Heracles Almelo 15 8 2 5 24 19 26
FC Groningen 15 7 4 4 19 19 25
Vitesse 15 7 3 5 29 15 24
NEC Nijmegen 15 7 3 5 19 15 24
FC Zwolle 15 6 4 5 24 21 22
FC Utrecht 15 6 4 5 25 23 22
AZ Alkmaar 15 5 3 7 20 24 18
SC Heerenveen 15 4 5 6 23 27 17
Excelsior 15 4 5 6 18 25 17
ADO Den Haag 15 3 7 5 20 25 16
Roda JC 15 3 6 6 11 26 15
Willem II 15 3 5 7 20 22 14
FC Twente 15 2 4 9 15 35 10
Cambuur 15 0 7 8 15 41 7
De Graafschap 15 1 2 12 13 35 5
Friday, Dec. 4

AZ Alkmaar 0, ADO Den Haag 1

Saturday, Dec. 5

Excelsior 1, FC Twente 1

De Graafschap 0, FC Utrecht 1

Vitesse 0, PSV Eindhoven 1

Ajax 5, SC Heerenveen 2

Sunday, Dec. 6

Willem II 3, Cambuur 0

Feyenoord 3, Heracles Almelo 0

NEC Nijmegen 2, FC Zwolle 2

Roda JC 0, FC Groningen 0

Friday, Dec. 11

SC Heerenveen vs. Excelsior, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Dec. 12

ADO Den Haag vs. Willem II, 1730 GMT

Cambuur vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1845 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. Roda JC, 1845 GMT

FC Twente vs. De Graafschap, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Dec. 13

FC Utrecht vs. Ajax, 1130 GMT

FC Groningen vs. Feyenoord, 1330 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1330 GMT

Heracles Almelo vs. Vitesse, 1545 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sparta 16 11 3 2 37 19 36
VVV-Venlo 16 9 4 3 33 14 31
NAC Breda 16 9 3 4 38 17 30
Volendam 16 9 3 4 32 15 30
Eindhoven 17 9 3 5 27 22 30
Go Ahead Eagles 16 9 1 6 31 20 28
Emmen 16 7 3 6 30 25 24
Dordrecht 16 7 3 6 25 25 24
MVV 16 6 4 6 25 26 22
Helmond Sport 16 5 5 6 22 24 20
Den Bosch 16 5 5 6 21 25 20
Telstar 17 5 5 7 25 29 20
Jong Ajax 16 4 6 6 25 28 18
Jong PSV 16 4 6 6 20 34 18
Achilles 29 16 4 5 7 18 24 17
FC Oss 16 4 4 8 18 29 16
Fortuna Sittard 16 4 2 10 17 43 14
RKC Waalwijk 16 3 4 9 14 26 13
Almere City FC 16 2 5 9 24 37 11
Friday, Dec. 4

Achilles 29 2, Eindhoven 1

Almere City FC 1, Den Bosch 1

Emmen 2, MVV 3

Fortuna Sittard 0, VVV-Venlo 5

Go Ahead Eagles 1, Helmond Sport 1

RKC Waalwijk 3, Jong Ajax 5

Sparta 3, Volendam 1

Telstar 1, FC Oss 1

Monday, Dec. 7

Jong PSV 0, NAC Breda 3

Friday, Dec. 11

Den Bosch vs. Jong Ajax, 1900 GMT

Dordrecht vs. Sparta, 1900 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. Emmen, 1900 GMT

Helmond Sport vs. Telstar, 1900 GMT

Jong PSV vs. Almere City FC, 1900 GMT

MVV vs. RKC Waalwijk, 1900 GMT

NAC Breda vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 1900 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Achilles 29, 1900 GMT

Volendam vs. FC Oss, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-29 00:03 GMT+08:00