Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Leading Scorers

BC-HKN--NHL Leading Scorers

BC-HKN--NHL Leading Scorers,0093National Hockey League leading scorers

GPGAPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi25152338
Jamie Benn, Dal25181735
Tyler Seguin, Dal25132134
Daniel Sedin, Van26121628
John Klingberg, Dal2552227
Blake Wheeler, Wpg2691726
Evgeny Kuznetsov, Was2381826
Erik Karlsson, Ott2452126
Max Pacioretty, Mon26131225
Evgeni Malkin, Pit24121325
David Krejci, Bos2391625
Taylor Hall, Edm2691625
5 tied with 24 pts.

Updated : 2021-09-23 10:19 GMT+08:00