Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0393National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal261943419057
Detroit251384306164
Ottawa241275297872
Boston231382287567
Tampa Bay2612113276159
Florida241194266360
Buffalo2510123235867
Toronto258125215772
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers261763377555
Washington231751357551
N.Y. Islanders261484327463
Pittsburgh241482305755
New Jersey2412102265759
Philadelphia2510105254967
Carolina248124205070
Columbus2610160206178
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Dallas251951398866
St. Louis251573336661
Nashville241374306462
Chicago251393296864
Minnesota231274286562
Winnipeg2612122267381
Colorado2510141217376
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Los Angeles241581316051
San Jose2414100286763
Arizona2413101276770
Vancouver26998267071
Anaheim269125235267
Calgary259142206090
Edmonton269152206579

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Wednesday's Games

N.Y. Islanders 2, N.Y. Rangers 1, SO

Edmonton 3, Boston 2, SO

Winnipeg 6, Toronto 1

Tampa Bay 2, Anaheim 1

Thursday's Games

Colorado at N.Y. Rangers

New Jersey at Carolina

Washington at Montreal

Chicago at Ottawa

Arizona at Detroit

Florida at Nashville

Toronto at Minnesota

Dallas at Vancouver


Updated : 2021-09-19 00:07 GMT+08:00