Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17 13 1 3 44 14 40
Kashima Antlers 17 12 1 4 30 16 37
Gamba Osaka 17 9 4 4 32 24 31
Urawa Reds 17 9 4 4 30 23 31
Yokohama F. Marinos 17 8 5 4 24 15 29
FC Tokyo 17 8 4 5 21 15 28
Kawasaki Frontale 17 8 3 6 30 22 27
Kashiwa Reysol 17 8 3 6 24 18 27
Shonan Bellmare 17 7 5 5 20 20 26
Nagoya Grampus 17 7 3 7 26 30 24
Albirex Niigata 17 5 5 7 21 25 20
Sagan Tosu 17 4 8 5 15 22 20
Vissel Kobe 17 6 1 10 27 30 19
Ventforet Kofu 17 4 5 8 14 21 17
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 17 3 4 10 13 28 13
Vegalta Sendai 17 3 3 11 17 28 12
Shimizu S-Pulse 17 2 6 9 15 33 12
Montedio Yamagata 17 1 7 9 10 29 10
FINAL
First Leg
Wednesday, Dec. 2

Gamba Osaka 2, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3

Second Leg
Saturday, Dec. 5

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Gamba Osaka, 1030 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Omiya Ardija 42 26 8 8 72 37 86
Jubilo Iwata 42 24 10 8 72 43 82
Avispa Fukuoka 42 24 10 8 63 37 82
Cerezo Osaka 42 18 13 11 57 40 67
Ehime FC 42 19 8 15 47 39 65
V-Varen Nagasaki 42 15 15 12 42 33 60
Giravanz Kitakyushu 42 18 5 19 59 58 59
Tokyo Verdy 42 16 10 16 43 41 58
JEF United Chiba 42 15 12 15 50 45 57
Consadole Sapporo 42 14 15 13 47 43 57
Fagiano Okayama 42 12 18 12 40 35 54
Zweigen Kanazawa 42 12 18 12 46 43 54
Roasso Kumamoto 42 13 14 15 42 45 53
Tokushima Vortis 42 13 14 15 35 44 53
Yokohama FC 42 13 13 16 33 58 52
Kamatamare Sanuki 42 12 15 15 30 33 51
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 42 12 14 16 45 51 50
Thespakusatsu Gunma 42 13 9 20 34 56 48
Mito Hollyhock 42 10 16 16 40 47 46
FC Gifu 42 12 7 23 37 71 43
Oita Trinita 42 8 14 20 41 51 38
Tochigi SC 42 7 14 21 39 64 35
SEMIFINAL
Sunday, Nov. 29

Avispa Fukuoka 1, V-Varen Nagasaki 0

Cerezo Osaka 0, Ehime FC 0

FINAL
Sunday, Dec. 6

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Cerezo Osaka in Osaka, 0635 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 6 3 3 0 8 4 12
Albirex Niigata 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 2 3 1 9 6 9
Shonan Bellmare 6 2 3 1 5 5 9
Sagan Tosu 6 2 2 2 3 4 8
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 6 1 1 4 8 13 4
Ventforet Kofu 6 0 2 4 4 10 2
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 6 4 1 1 12 11 13
Vissel Kobe 6 3 2 1 11 5 11
Kawasaki Frontale 6 2 3 1 7 6 9
Montedio Yamagata 6 2 2 2 10 11 8
Yokohama F. Marinos 6 2 0 4 7 7 6
Shimizu S-Pulse 6 2 0 4 6 11 6
Vegalta Sendai 6 1 2 3 6 8 5
FINAL
Saturday, Oct. 31

Kashima Antlers 3, Gamba Osaka 0 in Saitama


Updated : 2021-09-18 10:13 GMT+08:00