Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League Standings

National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal251843398856
Ottawa231265297668
Detroit241284285660
Boston221381277364
Tampa Bay2511113255958
Florida231094246059
Buffalo2410122225462
Toronto248115215666
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers251762367453
Washington231751357551
N.Y. Islanders251384307262
Pittsburgh231382285254
New Jersey231292265657
Philadelphia249105234565
Carolina248124205070
Columbus2510150206076
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Dallas241950388562
St. Louis241563336558
Chicago241383296762
Nashville231274285960
Minnesota221174266361
Winnipeg2511122246780
Colorado249141197175
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Los Angeles231481295850
San Jose231490286658
Arizona231391276565
Vancouver25997256969
Anaheim259115235165
Calgary248142185687
Edmonton258152186277

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Sunday's Games

Florida 2, Detroit 1, OT

Monday's Games

N.Y. Islanders 5, Colorado 3

N.Y. Rangers 4, Carolina 3

Toronto 3, Edmonton 0

Anaheim 4, Vancouver 0

Tuesday's Games

Colorado at New Jersey

Columbus at Montreal

Philadelphia at Ottawa

Buffalo at Detroit

Florida at St. Louis

Arizona at Nashville

Minnesota at Chicago

Dallas at Calgary

Vancouver at Los Angeles

Pittsburgh at San Jose


Updated : 2021-09-29 10:20 GMT+08:00