Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

NHL Scoring Leaders

NHL Scoring Leaders

Through Nov. 23
GPGAPTS
Patrick Kane, Chi21131932
Tyler Seguin, Dal21111930
Jamie Benn, Dal21141529
Taylor Hall, Edm2191524
Daniel Sedin, Van22101323
John Klingberg, Dal2141923
Vladimir Tarasenko, StL2113922
David Krejci, Bos2081422
Blake Wheeler, Wpg2281422
Erik Karlsson, Ott2051722
6 tied with 21 pts.


Updated : 2021-09-27 05:36 GMT+08:00