Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League Standings

National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal221642347850
Ottawa201055256157
Detroit211182244952
Boston201181236659
Tampa Bay221093235350
Florida21894205556
Toronto227105195162
Buffalo218112184457
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers211632346638
Washington201451296244
Pittsburgh201280244546
New Jersey201181235050
N.Y. Islanders211083235953
Philadelphia21795193860
Carolina217104184261
Columbus228140165571
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Dallas211740347450
St. Louis221462305953
Minnesota191153255751
Nashville201163255351
Chicago211182245755
Winnipeg2210102225869
Colorado218121176062
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Los Angeles211380265446
San Jose211380265951
Vancouver22886226460
Arizona201091215559
Anaheim217104183855
Calgary218121175075
Edmonton217131155564

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Sunday's Games

Carolina 4, Los Angeles 3

San Jose 5, Columbus 3

Montreal 4, N.Y. Islanders 2

New Jersey 3, Vancouver 2

Monday's Games

Boston 4, Toronto 3, SO

St. Louis 2, Buffalo 1

N.Y. Rangers 3, Nashville 0

Philadelphia 3, Carolina 2, OT

Washington 1, Edmonton 0

Los Angeles 3, Florida 1

Colorado 4, Winnipeg 1

Tuesday's Games

Ottawa at Dallas

Calgary at Anaheim


Updated : 2021-09-25 00:36 GMT+08:00