Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ajax 13 10 2 1 36 7 32
Feyenoord 13 9 2 2 28 12 29
PSV Eindhoven 13 8 4 1 34 16 28
Heracles Almelo 13 8 2 3 22 12 26
NEC Nijmegen 13 7 2 4 17 12 23
Vitesse 13 6 3 4 28 14 21
FC Zwolle 13 6 3 4 22 17 21
FC Groningen 13 6 3 4 17 18 21
AZ Alkmaar 13 5 3 5 20 20 18
FC Utrecht 13 4 4 5 20 21 16
Excelsior 13 4 4 5 15 20 16
SC Heerenveen 13 3 5 5 18 22 14
Roda JC 13 3 5 5 11 23 14
ADO Den Haag 13 2 7 4 18 23 13
FC Twente 13 2 3 8 13 31 9
Willem II 13 1 5 7 14 21 8
Cambuur 13 0 7 6 13 35 7
De Graafschap 13 0 2 11 10 32 2
Saturday, Nov. 21

AZ Alkmaar 3, SC Heerenveen 1

Roda JC 0, FC Zwolle 5

Ajax 5, Cambuur 1

De Graafschap 1, FC Groningen 2

Willem II 2, PSV Eindhoven 2

Sunday, Nov. 22

Heracles Almelo 0, Excelsior 0

Feyenoord 5, FC Twente 0

NEC Nijmegen 1, FC Utrecht 0

ADO Den Haag 2, Vitesse 2

Friday, Nov. 27

Cambuur vs. De Graafschap, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 28

SC Heerenveen vs. Roda JC, 1730 GMT

Excelsior vs. Feyenoord, 1845 GMT

FC Twente vs. Willem II, 1945 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 29

Vitesse vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1130 GMT

FC Groningen vs. ADO Den Haag, 1330 GMT

FC Utrecht vs. Heracles Almelo, 1330 GMT

FC Zwolle vs. Ajax, 1330 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1545 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sparta 13 9 2 2 31 16 29
Go Ahead Eagles 13 9 0 4 29 16 27
Volendam 13 8 2 3 30 12 26
Eindhoven 14 8 2 4 23 18 26
VVV-Venlo 14 7 4 3 25 14 25
NAC Breda 13 7 3 3 33 14 24
Emmen 13 6 2 5 23 19 20
MVV 13 5 4 4 21 18 19
Helmond Sport 13 5 3 5 18 19 18
Den Bosch 13 5 3 5 20 23 18
Dordrecht 14 5 3 6 18 23 18
Jong PSV 13 4 5 4 19 27 17
Telstar 14 4 4 6 22 26 16
Jong Ajax 13 3 5 5 17 20 14
Achilles 29 13 3 3 7 14 21 12
FC Oss 13 3 2 8 16 28 11
Fortuna Sittard 14 3 2 9 14 37 11
Almere City FC 13 2 4 7 22 32 10
RKC Waalwijk 13 2 3 8 9 21 9
Friday, Nov. 20

Almere City FC 2, Helmond Sport 2

Dordrecht 2, Telstar 2

FC Oss 3, Go Ahead Eagles 0

Fortuna Sittard 1, Sparta 4

MVV 1, Achilles 29 1

NAC Breda 3, Den Bosch 0

VVV-Venlo 1, Eindhoven 0

Volendam 3, RKC Waalwijk 0

Monday, Nov. 23

Jong PSV 3, Jong Ajax 3

Friday, Nov. 27

Achilles 29 vs. Volendam, 1900 GMT

Almere City FC vs. FC Oss, 1900 GMT

Emmen vs. Jong Ajax, 1900 GMT

Go Ahead Eagles vs. Eindhoven, 1900 GMT

Jong PSV vs. Dordrecht, 1900 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. NAC Breda, 1900 GMT

Sparta vs. Helmond Sport, 1900 GMT

Telstar vs. Den Bosch, 1900 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. MVV, 1900 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-26 20:44 GMT+08:00