Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings

BC-HKN--NHL Standings,0379National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal171322286233
Ottawa16853195051
Tampa Bay18882184243
Detroit15861173436
Buffalo16880163944
Boston15771154948
Florida16673154341
Toronto16484123448
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers161222265128
Washington151140224834
Pittsburgh151050203531
New Jersey16961194040
N.Y. Islanders17863194541
Carolina16691133246
Philadelphia16583133048
Columbus16412083859
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Dallas171340266245
St. Louis161141234537
Minnesota151032224640
Nashville15933214338
Winnipeg17872184852
Chicago16871174141
Colorado16691134344
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Los Angeles161060203933
Arizona16961194644
Vancouver17755195042
San Jose15780144040
Anaheim16574142841
Edmonton176110124454
Calgary175111114166

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Thursday's Games

Toronto 2, Nashville 1, SO

Colorado 3, Boston 2

N.Y. Rangers 6, St. Louis 3

Washington 5, Philadelphia 2

Minnesota 3, Carolina 2, OT

Ottawa 3, Vancouver 2

Tampa Bay 3, Calgary 1

Buffalo 3, Florida 2

New Jersey 3, Chicago 2

Dallas 6, Winnipeg 3

Arizona 4, Edmonton 1

Los Angeles 2, N.Y. Islanders 1

Friday's Games

Columbus at Pittsburgh

Calgary at Washington

San Jose at Detroit

N.Y. Islanders at Anaheim


Updated : 2021-09-17 01:59 GMT+08:00