Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

French Standings

French Standings

BC-SOC--French Standings

French Football Standings
France Ligue 1
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Paris Saint-Germain 12 10 2 0 26 6 32
Lyon 12 6 4 2 16 7 22
Angers 12 6 4 2 12 7 22
Saint-Etienne 12 7 1 4 17 14 22
Caen 12 7 0 5 12 13 21
Monaco 12 5 5 2 16 15 20
Nantes 12 6 1 5 11 12 19
Nice 12 5 3 4 26 17 18
Lorient 12 4 5 3 18 17 17
Rennes 12 4 5 3 15 14 17
Guingamp 12 4 4 4 12 15 16
Marseille 12 4 3 5 18 13 15
Reims 12 4 3 5 11 12 15
Bordeaux 12 3 5 4 14 18 14
Bastia 12 4 1 7 13 18 13
Lille 12 2 6 4 6 7 12
Montpellier 12 2 3 7 9 15 9
Gazelec Ajaccio 12 2 3 7 9 16 9
Toulouse 12 1 6 5 12 21 9
Troyes 12 0 4 8 5 21 4
Wednesday, Nov. 4

Nice 1, Nantes 2

Friday, Nov. 6

Angers vs. Rennes, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 7

Paris Saint-Germain vs. Toulouse, 1600 GMT

Caen vs. Guingamp, 1900 GMT

Lille vs. Bastia, 1900 GMT

Lorient vs. Troyes, 1900 GMT

Montpellier vs. Nantes, 1900 GMT

Reims vs. Gazelec Ajaccio, 1900 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 8

Marseille vs. Nice, 1600 GMT

Bordeaux vs. Monaco, 2000 GMT

Lyon vs. Saint-Etienne, 2000 GMT

Friday, Nov. 20

Nice vs. Lyon, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 21

Lorient vs. Paris Saint-Germain, 1600 GMT

Guingamp vs. Toulouse, 1900 GMT

Monaco vs. Nantes, 1900 GMT

Montpellier vs. Reims, 1900 GMT

Bastia vs. Gazelec Ajaccio, 1900 GMT

Troyes vs. Lille, 1900 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 22

Caen vs. Angers, 1300 GMT

Rennes vs. Bordeaux, 1600 GMT

Saint-Etienne vs. Marseille, 2000 GMT

France Ligue 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Metz 14 7 6 1 17 10 27
Dijon 13 8 2 3 23 11 26
Nancy 13 6 5 2 17 8 23
Le Havre 14 7 2 5 16 13 23
Clermont Foot 14 5 6 3 18 16 21
Evian 14 5 5 4 20 11 20
Bourg-Peronnas 14 6 2 6 22 23 20
Brest 14 5 4 5 16 16 19
Red Star FC 13 5 4 4 12 13 19
Creteil 14 6 1 7 18 20 19
Lens 14 4 6 4 13 17 18
Auxerre 14 5 3 6 13 17 18
Laval 14 4 5 5 13 16 17
Tours 14 3 7 4 10 12 16
Valenciennes 14 4 4 6 11 15 16
Niort 14 2 8 4 12 15 14
Sochaux 14 3 5 6 8 12 14
Paris FC 13 1 10 2 11 11 13
Ajaccio 14 2 5 7 7 14 11
a-Nimes 14 2 6 6 11 18 4

a-penalized 8 points

Friday, Nov. 6

Ajaccio 2, Bourg-Peronnas 0

Auxerre 1, Lens 2

Brest 3, Tours 0

Clermont Foot 1, Creteil 0

Evian 4, Valenciennes 0

Laval 0, Le Havre 1

Nimes 0, Sochaux 2

Niort 1, Metz 1

Saturday, Nov. 7

Paris FC vs. Red Star FC, 1300 GMT

Monday, Nov. 9

Nancy vs. Dijon, 1930 GMT

Friday, Nov. 20

Bourg-Peronnas vs. Paris FC, 1900 GMT

Creteil vs. Nancy, 1900 GMT

Dijon vs. Clermont Foot, 1900 GMT

Lens vs. Niort, 1900 GMT

Red Star FC vs. Ajaccio, 1900 GMT

Sochaux vs. Laval, 1900 GMT

Tours vs. Evian, 1900 GMT

Valenciennes vs. Nimes, 1900 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 21

Metz vs. Auxerre, 1300 GMT

Monday, Nov. 23

Le Havre vs. Brest, 1930 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-29 10:53 GMT+08:00