Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 11 10 1 0 33 4 31
Borussia Dortmund 11 8 2 1 32 13 26
Wolfsburg 11 6 3 2 17 13 21
Schalke 11 6 2 3 14 13 20
Borussia Moenchengladbach 11 6 0 5 23 18 18
Hertha BSC Berlin 11 5 2 4 14 14 17
Bayer Leverkusen 11 5 2 4 13 14 17
FC Ingolstadt 04 11 4 3 4 7 9 15
FC Koln 11 4 3 4 13 17 15
Hamburger SV 11 4 2 5 10 15 14
Eintracht Frankfurt 11 3 4 4 16 17 13
Mainz 11 4 1 6 16 19 13
Darmstadt 11 3 4 4 12 15 13
Hannover 11 3 2 6 11 19 11
Stuttgart 11 3 1 7 17 23 10
Werder Bremen 11 3 1 7 11 18 10
Hoffenheim 11 1 4 6 12 19 7
Augsburg 11 1 3 7 12 23 6
Friday, Oct. 30

Eintracht Frankfurt 0, Bayern Munich 0

Saturday, Oct. 31

FC Koln 0, Hoffenheim 0

Augsburg 3, Mainz 3

Schalke 1, FC Ingolstadt 04 1

Hertha BSC Berlin 1, Borussia Moenchengladbach 4

Werder Bremen 1, Borussia Dortmund 3

Wolfsburg 2, Bayer Leverkusen 1

Sunday, Nov. 1

Stuttgart 2, Darmstadt 0

Hamburger SV 1, Hannover 2

Friday, Nov. 6

Hannover vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 7

Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt, 1430 GMT

Bayer Leverkusen vs. FC Koln, 1430 GMT

Bayern Munich vs. Stuttgart, 1430 GMT

Mainz vs. Wolfsburg, 1430 GMT

Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. FC Ingolstadt 04, 1430 GMT

Darmstadt vs. Hamburger SV, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 8

Borussia Dortmund vs. Schalke, 1430 GMT

Augsburg vs. Werder Bremen, 1630 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
RB Leipzig 13 7 5 1 20 12 26
SC Freiburg 13 7 4 2 29 17 25
St. Pauli 13 6 5 2 15 11 23
a-Sandhausen 14 7 4 3 23 15 22
Bochum 14 6 4 4 22 15 22
Eintracht Braunschweig 13 6 3 4 22 11 21
SpVgg Greuther Furth 14 6 3 5 19 23 21
Heidenheim 13 5 4 4 14 10 19
Karlsruher SC 14 5 4 5 14 18 19
FSV Frankfurt 14 5 3 6 13 19 18
1. FC Nurnberg 13 4 5 4 22 21 17
Arminia Bielefeld 14 2 10 2 12 12 16
Kaiserslautern 13 4 3 6 13 18 15
Union Berlin 13 3 5 5 22 22 14
Paderborn 13 4 2 7 10 18 14
Fortuna Duesseldorf 13 3 3 7 11 15 12
1860 Munich 13 1 6 6 8 15 9
Duisberg 13 1 3 9 8 25 6

a-penalized 3 points

Friday, Nov. 6

FSV Frankfurt 0, Sandhausen 1

Karlsruher SC 3, Bochum 0

SpVgg Greuther Furth 0, Arminia Bielefeld 0

Saturday, Nov. 7

Union Berlin vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1200 GMT

Duisberg vs. SC Freiburg, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 8

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. 1860 Munich, 1230 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Kaiserslautern, 1230 GMT

Paderborn vs. Heidenheim, 1230 GMT

Monday, Nov. 9

St. Pauli vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1915 GMT

Friday, Nov. 20

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. Duisberg, 1730 GMT

Sandhausen vs. Karlsruher SC, 1730 GMT

Bochum vs. Union Berlin, 1730 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 21

Arminia Bielefeld vs. RB Leipzig, 1200 GMT

1860 Munich vs. St. Pauli, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 22

Kaiserslautern vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1230 GMT

Heidenheim vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1230 GMT

SC Freiburg vs. Paderborn, 1230 GMT

Monday, Nov. 23

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1915 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dynamo Dresden 15 12 2 1 36 15 38
Preussen Muenster 15 7 7 1 24 12 28
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 15 7 6 2 31 17 27
FSV Mainz 05 II 15 5 7 3 18 15 22
VfR Aalen 15 5 7 3 15 13 22
Magdeburg 15 5 6 4 20 16 21
Osnabrueck 15 5 6 4 19 17 21
FC Erzgebirge Aue 15 5 6 4 9 11 21
Hallescher FC 15 6 2 7 22 21 20
Chemnitzer 15 5 5 5 18 18 20
Wurzburger Kickers 15 4 7 4 12 9 19
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 15 4 5 6 16 16 17
Wehen Wiesbaden 15 3 7 5 17 21 16
Stuttgarter Kickers 15 4 4 7 15 23 16
SC Fortuna Koln 15 4 4 7 21 31 16
FC Energie Cottbus 15 3 6 6 13 19 15
Stuttgart II 15 4 3 8 18 26 15
Werder Bremen II 15 4 3 8 19 31 15
Hansa Rostock 15 2 8 5 14 19 14
Holstein Kiel 15 3 5 7 16 23 14
Friday, Oct. 30

FC Erzgebirge Aue 1, Wehen Wiesbaden 1

Stuttgart II 3, Hansa Rostock 1

Saturday, Oct. 31

Dynamo Dresden 3, Magdeburg 2

FSV Mainz 05 II 0, Osnabrueck 0

Hallescher FC 1, SC Fortuna Koln 1

Preussen Muenster 2, Holstein Kiel 0

Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1, Stuttgarter Kickers 0

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1, FC Energie Cottbus 1

Wurzburger Kickers 2, VfR Aalen 2

Sunday, Nov. 1

Werder Bremen II 3, Chemnitzer 2

Friday, Nov. 6

Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Dynamo Dresden, 1800 GMT

Osnabrueck vs. Hallescher FC, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 7

Chemnitzer vs. FC Erzgebirge Aue, 1300 GMT

FC Energie Cottbus vs. Stuttgart II, 1300 GMT

Hansa Rostock vs. Wurzburger Kickers, 1300 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach, 1300 GMT

Magdeburg vs. Preussen Muenster, 1300 GMT

SC Fortuna Koln vs. Werder Bremen II, 1300 GMT

Stuttgarter Kickers vs. FSV Mainz 05 II, 1300 GMT

VfR Aalen vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1300 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-27 19:38 GMT+08:00