Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 15 11 1 3 37 14 34
Kashima Antlers 15 10 1 4 27 16 31
Yokohama F. Marinos 15 8 4 3 24 13 28
Gamba Osaka 15 8 4 3 28 22 28
Urawa Reds 15 8 3 4 24 20 27
Kashiwa Reysol 15 8 2 5 23 16 26
FC Tokyo 15 7 3 5 20 15 24
Kawasaki Frontale 15 7 2 6 28 21 23
Shonan Bellmare 15 6 5 4 18 15 23
Nagoya Grampus 15 6 3 6 22 27 21
Albirex Niigata 15 5 4 6 20 22 19
Vissel Kobe 15 5 1 9 23 24 16
Ventforet Kofu 15 4 4 7 10 15 16
Sagan Tosu 15 3 7 5 14 22 16
Vegalta Sendai 15 3 3 9 17 26 12
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 15 3 3 9 12 26 12
Montedio Yamagata 15 1 7 7 9 23 10
Shimizu S-Pulse 15 1 5 9 11 30 8
Saturday, Oct. 24

FC Tokyo 3, Urawa Reds 4

Kawasaki Frontale 0, Yokohama F. Marinos 1

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1, Sagan Tosu 2

Nagoya Grampus 4, Albirex Niigata 2

Shimizu S-Pulse 0, Kashiwa Reysol 3

Shonan Bellmare 2, Kashima Antlers 1

Ventforet Kofu 0, Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2

Vissel Kobe 3, Montedio Yamagata 1

Sunday, Oct. 25

Vegalta Sendai 1, Gamba Osaka 3

Saturday, Nov. 7

Albirex Niigata vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0400 GMT

Gamba Osaka vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 0400 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 0400 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. FC Tokyo, 0400 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 0400 GMT

Nagoya Grampus vs. Ventforet Kofu, 0400 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Vegalta Sendai, 0400 GMT

Urawa Reds vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 0400 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 0400 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Omiya Ardija 38 23 7 8 64 32 76
Jubilo Iwata 38 21 9 8 63 40 72
Avispa Fukuoka 38 20 10 8 50 36 70
Cerezo Osaka 39 17 13 9 55 35 64
V-Varen Nagasaki 38 14 15 9 36 25 57
Tokyo Verdy 38 16 9 13 42 34 57
Ehime FC 38 16 8 14 40 38 56
JEF United Chiba 38 14 12 12 47 39 54
Giravanz Kitakyushu 38 16 4 18 52 52 52
Roasso Kumamoto 39 13 12 14 39 41 51
Zweigen Kanazawa 39 11 17 11 41 40 50
Fagiano Okayama 39 11 16 12 38 34 49
Tokushima Vortis 38 12 13 13 32 37 49
Consadole Sapporo 38 11 15 12 37 38 48
Thespakusatsu Gunma 39 13 9 17 33 49 48
Yokohama FC 38 11 12 15 31 54 45
Kamatamare Sanuki 39 10 14 15 24 32 44
Mito Hollyhock 39 9 15 15 36 43 42
FC Gifu 38 12 6 20 36 61 42
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 38 9 14 15 40 48 41
Oita Trinita 39 8 14 17 38 45 38
Tochigi SC 38 7 12 19 35 56 33
Sunday, Nov. 1

Cerezo Osaka 1, Roasso Kumamoto 1

Consadole Sapporo , JEF United Chiba

Fagiano Okayama 1, Kamatamare Sanuki 2

Oita Trinita 0, Zweigen Kanazawa 1

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Yokohama FC, 0500 GMT

Ehime FC vs. FC Gifu, 0500 GMT

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 0500 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 0600 GMT

Tokushima Vortis vs. Tochigi SC, 0600 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Jubilo Iwata, 0600 GMT

Mito Hollyhock 0, Thespakusatsu Gunma 0 in Naka

Saturday, Nov. 7

Consadole Sapporo vs. Tokushima Vortis, 0400 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 8

JEF United Chiba vs. Tokyo Verdy, 0300 GMT

Jubilo Iwata vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 0300 GMT

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Omiya Ardija, 0300 GMT

Kyoto Sanga F.C. vs. Ehime FC, 0300 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. Oita Trinita, 0300 GMT

Zweigen Kanazawa vs. Cerezo Osaka, 0300 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Fagiano Okayama, 0600 GMT

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Tochigi SC, 0600 GMT

Roasso Kumamoto vs. Mito Hollyhock, 0600 GMT

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 0900 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 6 3 3 0 8 4 12
Albirex Niigata 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 2 3 1 9 6 9
Shonan Bellmare 6 2 3 1 5 5 9
Sagan Tosu 6 2 2 2 3 4 8
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 6 1 1 4 8 13 4
Ventforet Kofu 6 0 2 4 4 10 2
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 6 4 1 1 12 11 13
Vissel Kobe 6 3 2 1 11 5 11
Kawasaki Frontale 6 2 3 1 7 6 9
Montedio Yamagata 6 2 2 2 10 11 8
Yokohama F. Marinos 6 2 0 4 7 7 6
Shimizu S-Pulse 6 2 0 4 6 11 6
Vegalta Sendai 6 1 2 3 6 8 5
FINAL
Saturday, Oct. 31

Kashima Antlers 3, Gamba Osaka 0 in Saitama


Updated : 2021-09-28 12:54 GMT+08:00