Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Real Madrid 9 6 3 0 21 3 21
Barcelona 9 7 0 2 20 12 21
Atletico Madrid 10 6 2 2 15 6 20
Celta Vigo 9 5 3 1 18 11 18
Villarreal 9 5 2 2 13 7 17
Deportivo La Coruna 10 3 5 2 15 12 14
Eibar 9 3 4 2 12 10 13
Sevilla 9 3 3 3 13 12 12
Valencia 9 3 3 3 8 7 12
Real Betis 9 3 3 3 9 13 12
Espanyol 9 4 0 5 10 20 12
Athletic Bilbao 9 3 2 4 13 12 11
Getafe 9 3 1 5 10 13 10
Rayo Vallecano 9 3 1 5 11 17 10
Real Sociedad 9 2 3 4 10 9 9
Malaga 9 2 3 4 5 7 9
Real Sporting de Gijon 9 2 3 4 10 14 9
Las Palmas 9 1 3 5 6 13 6
Granada 9 1 3 5 9 17 6
Levante 9 1 3 5 6 19 6
Friday, Oct. 30

Deportivo La Coruna 1, Atletico Madrid 1

Saturday, Oct. 31

Real Madrid vs. Las Palmas, 1500 GMT

Valencia vs. Levante, 1715 GMT

Villarreal vs. Sevilla, 1715 GMT

Getafe vs. Barcelona, 1930 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Celta Vigo, 2105 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

Eibar vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1000 GMT

Espanyol vs. Granada, 1400 GMT

Real Sporting de Gijon vs. Malaga, 1615 GMT

Real Betis vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1830 GMT

Friday, Nov. 6

Las Palmas vs. Real Sociedad, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 7

Celta Vigo vs. Valencia, 1400 GMT

Levante vs. Deportivo La Coruna, 1615 GMT

Eibar vs. Getafe, 1830 GMT

Rayo Vallecano vs. Granada, 1830 GMT

Malaga vs. Real Betis, 2005 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 8

Athletic Bilbao vs. Espanyol, 1000 GMT

Barcelona vs. Villarreal, 1400 GMT

Atletico Madrid vs. Real Sporting de Gijon, 1615 GMT

Sevilla vs. Real Madrid, 1830 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Osasuna 10 6 2 2 14 8 20
Cordoba 10 6 1 3 13 12 19
Alcorcon 10 5 1 4 17 10 16
Zaragoza 10 4 4 2 11 7 16
Alaves 10 5 1 4 15 12 16
Gimnastic de Tarragona 10 4 4 2 11 10 16
Numancia 10 3 6 1 16 12 15
Oviedo 10 4 3 3 18 17 15
Elche 10 4 3 3 12 15 15
Ponferradina 10 4 2 4 13 9 14
Mirandes 10 3 4 3 14 14 13
Lugo 10 3 4 3 7 11 13
Leganes 10 2 6 2 12 11 12
Albacete 10 3 3 4 14 14 12
Huesca 10 2 6 2 9 10 12
Valladolid 10 3 3 4 11 14 12
Mallorca 10 3 3 4 7 10 12
Girona 10 2 5 3 10 11 11
Tenerife 10 2 4 4 14 17 10
Llagostera 10 3 1 6 13 17 10
Bilbao Athletic 10 2 2 6 6 9 8
Almeria 10 2 2 6 12 19 8
Saturday, Oct. 24

Alaves 3, Cordoba 2

Alcorcon 6, Llagostera 1

Bilbao Athletic 0, Huesca 0

Elche 0, Leganes 0

Girona 0, Zaragoza 0

Sunday, Oct. 25

Mallorca 1, Almeria 0

Albacete 2, Lugo 0

Numancia 1, Gimnastic de Tarragona 1

Ponferradina 4, Oviedo 2

Valladolid 2, Mirandes 1

Tenerife 2, Osasuna 2

Saturday, Oct. 31

Cordoba vs. Gimnastic de Tarragona, 1700 GMT

Huesca vs. Numancia, 1700 GMT

Llagostera vs. Ponferradina, 1700 GMT

Lugo vs. Tenerife, 1700 GMT

Mirandes vs. Alcorcon, 1915 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

Zaragoza vs. Elche, 1000 GMT

Alaves vs. Albacete, 1500 GMT

Leganes vs. Mallorca, 1500 GMT

Osasuna vs. Girona, 1500 GMT

Oviedo vs. Bilbao Athletic, 1500 GMT

Almeria vs. Valladolid, 1715 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-18 22:55 GMT+08:00