Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 10 10 0 0 33 4 30
Borussia Dortmund 10 7 2 1 29 12 23
Schalke 10 6 1 3 13 12 19
Wolfsburg 10 5 3 2 15 12 18
Hertha BSC Berlin 10 5 2 3 13 10 17
Bayer Leverkusen 10 5 2 3 12 12 17
Borussia Moenchengladbach 10 5 0 5 19 17 15
FC Ingolstadt 04 10 4 2 4 6 8 14
FC Koln 10 4 2 4 13 17 14
Hamburger SV 10 4 2 4 9 13 14
Darmstadt 10 3 4 3 12 13 13
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 3 3 4 16 17 12
Mainz 10 4 0 6 13 16 12
Werder Bremen 10 3 1 6 10 15 10
Hannover 10 2 2 6 9 18 8
Stuttgart 10 2 1 7 15 23 7
Hoffenheim 10 1 3 6 12 19 6
Augsburg 10 1 2 7 9 20 5
Friday, Oct. 23

Hoffenheim 0, Hamburger SV 1

Saturday, Oct. 24

Bayer Leverkusen 4, Stuttgart 3

Bayern Munich 4, FC Koln 0

Darmstadt 0, Wolfsburg 1

Mainz 1, Werder Bremen 3

Hannover 1, Eintracht Frankfurt 2

FC Ingolstadt 04 0, Hertha BSC Berlin 1

Sunday, Oct. 25

Borussia Dortmund 5, Augsburg 1

Borussia Moenchengladbach 3, Schalke 1

Friday, Oct. 30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Bayern Munich, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 31

FC Koln vs. Hoffenheim, 1430 GMT

Augsburg vs. Mainz, 1430 GMT

Schalke vs. FC Ingolstadt 04, 1430 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1430 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1430 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

Stuttgart vs. Darmstadt, 1330 GMT

Hamburger SV vs. Hannover, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
SC Freiburg 12 7 3 2 27 15 24
RB Leipzig 12 6 5 1 18 11 23
St. Pauli 13 6 5 2 15 11 23
Bochum 13 6 4 3 22 12 22
Eintracht Braunschweig 12 6 2 4 20 9 20
SpVgg Greuther Furth 13 6 2 5 19 23 20
a-Sandhausen 12 6 4 2 21 13 19
Heidenheim 12 5 4 3 14 8 19
FSV Frankfurt 12 5 2 5 12 17 17
1. FC Nurnberg 12 4 4 4 22 21 16
Arminia Bielefeld 13 2 9 2 12 12 15
Kaiserslautern 13 4 3 6 13 18 15
Karlsruher SC 12 4 3 5 11 18 15
Paderborn 12 4 1 7 9 17 13
Fortuna Duesseldorf 13 3 3 7 11 15 12
Union Berlin 12 2 5 5 20 22 11
1860 Munich 12 0 6 6 7 15 6
Duisberg 12 1 3 8 8 24 6

a-penalized 3 points

Friday, Oct. 30

Kaiserslautern 0, Arminia Bielefeld 2

Fortuna Duesseldorf 1, SpVgg Greuther Furth 0

Bochum 1, St. Pauli 1

Saturday, Oct. 31

Heidenheim vs. Union Berlin, 1200 GMT

Paderborn vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

SC Freiburg vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1130 GMT

Sandhausen vs. RB Leipzig, 1130 GMT

1860 Munich vs. Duisberg, 1130 GMT

Monday, Nov. 2

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Karlsruher SC, 1815 GMT

Friday, Nov. 6

FSV Frankfurt vs. Sandhausen, 1630 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Bochum, 1630 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1630 GMT

Saturday, Nov. 7

Union Berlin vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1100 GMT

Duisberg vs. SC Freiburg, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 8

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. 1860 Munich, 1130 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Kaiserslautern, 1130 GMT

Paderborn vs. Heidenheim, 1130 GMT

Monday, Nov. 9

St. Pauli vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dynamo Dresden 14 11 2 1 33 13 35
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 14 7 5 2 30 16 26
Preussen Muenster 14 6 7 1 22 12 25
Magdeburg 14 5 6 3 18 13 21
FSV Mainz 05 II 14 5 6 3 18 15 21
VfR Aalen 14 5 6 3 13 11 21
Osnabrueck 14 5 5 4 19 17 20
Chemnitzer 14 5 5 4 16 15 20
FC Erzgebirge Aue 14 5 5 4 8 10 20
Hallescher FC 14 6 1 7 21 20 19
Wurzburger Kickers 14 4 6 4 10 7 18
Stuttgarter Kickers 14 4 4 6 15 22 16
Wehen Wiesbaden 14 3 6 5 16 20 15
SC Fortuna Koln 14 4 3 7 20 30 15
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 14 3 5 6 15 16 14
Hansa Rostock 14 2 8 4 13 16 14
Holstein Kiel 14 3 5 6 16 21 14
FC Energie Cottbus 14 3 5 6 12 18 14
Stuttgart II 14 3 3 8 15 25 12
Werder Bremen II 14 3 3 8 16 29 12
Friday, Oct. 23

Werder Bremen II 4, FC Erzgebirge Aue 0

Saturday, Oct. 24

Chemnitzer vs. Hallescher FC, Ppd.

FC Energie Cottbus 0, Preussen Muenster 0

Hansa Rostock 1, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3

Holstein Kiel 1, Dynamo Dresden 2

Magdeburg 1, Wehen Wiesbaden 0

SC Fortuna Koln 3, FSV Mainz 05 II 1

Stuttgarter Kickers 1, Wurzburger Kickers 2

VfR Aalen 1, Stuttgart II 0

Osnabrueck 1, Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0

Sunday, Oct. 25

Chemnitzer 3, Hallescher FC 1

Friday, Oct. 30

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1800 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Hansa Rostock, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 31

Dynamo Dresden vs. Magdeburg, 1300 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Osnabrueck, 1300 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1300 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. Holstein Kiel, 1300 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1300 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1300 GMT

Wurzburger Kickers vs. VfR Aalen, 1300 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

Werder Bremen II vs. Chemnitzer, 1200 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-26 00:41 GMT+08:00