Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

BC-HKN--NHL Glance

BC-HKN--NHL Glance

BC-HKN--NHL Glance,0361National Hockey League

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Montreal10910183617
Tampa Bay10532122726
Florida9531113018
Boston843193329
Detroit944192224
Ottawa833282426
Buffalo936062029
Toronto815241928
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers10622142820
N.Y. Islanders9621133122
Washington7610122918
Philadelphia8422101922
New Jersey944192126
Pittsburgh844081316
Carolina936061726
Columbus1028042241
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Dallas9720143124
Nashville8611132516
St. Louis9621132520
Minnesota9621132825
Chicago9630121916
Winnipeg9531112925
Colorado825152025
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Los Angeles9630122018
Vancouver9423112518
Arizona10541112728
San Jose8530102318
Edmonton1037062431
Calgary927041635
Anaheim91624925

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Tuesday's Games

Boston 6, Arizona 0

Columbus 3, New Jersey 1

Buffalo 4, Philadelphia 3, OT

Carolina 3, Detroit 1

Florida 4, Colorado 1

St. Louis 2, Tampa Bay 0

Minnesota 4, Edmonton 3

Los Angeles 4, Winnipeg 1

Dallas 4, Anaheim 3

Vancouver 5, Montreal 1

Wednesday's Games

Calgary at Ottawa

Pittsburgh at Washington

Nashville at San Jose


Updated : 2021-09-20 15:31 GMT+08:00