Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 10 10 0 0 33 4 30
Borussia Dortmund 9 6 2 1 24 11 20
Schalke 9 6 1 2 12 9 19
Wolfsburg 10 5 3 2 15 12 18
Hertha BSC Berlin 10 5 2 3 13 10 17
Bayer Leverkusen 10 5 2 3 12 12 17
FC Ingolstadt 04 10 4 2 4 6 8 14
FC Koln 10 4 2 4 13 17 14
Hamburger SV 10 4 2 4 9 13 14
Darmstadt 10 3 4 3 12 13 13
Borussia Moenchengladbach 9 4 0 5 16 16 12
Eintracht Frankfurt 10 3 3 4 16 17 12
Mainz 10 4 0 6 13 16 12
Werder Bremen 10 3 1 6 10 15 10
Hannover 10 2 2 6 9 18 8
Stuttgart 10 2 1 7 15 23 7
Hoffenheim 10 1 3 6 12 19 6
Augsburg 9 1 2 6 8 15 5
Friday, Oct. 23

Hoffenheim 0, Hamburger SV 1

Saturday, Oct. 24

Bayer Leverkusen 4, Stuttgart 3

Bayern Munich 4, FC Koln 0

Darmstadt 0, Wolfsburg 1

Mainz 1, Werder Bremen 3

Hannover 1, Eintracht Frankfurt 2

FC Ingolstadt 04 0, Hertha BSC Berlin 1

Sunday, Oct. 25

Borussia Dortmund vs. Augsburg, 1430 GMT

Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Schalke, 1630 GMT

Friday, Oct. 30

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Bayern Munich, 1930 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 31

FC Koln vs. Hoffenheim, 1430 GMT

Augsburg vs. Mainz, 1430 GMT

Schalke vs. FC Ingolstadt 04, 1430 GMT

Hertha BSC Berlin vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1430 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1430 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1730 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

Stuttgart vs. Darmstadt, 1330 GMT

Hamburger SV vs. Hannover, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
SC Freiburg 12 7 3 2 27 15 24
RB Leipzig 12 6 5 1 18 11 23
St. Pauli 12 6 4 2 14 10 22
Bochum 12 6 3 3 21 11 21
Eintracht Braunschweig 12 6 2 4 20 9 20
SpVgg Greuther Furth 12 6 2 4 19 22 20
a-Sandhausen 12 6 4 2 21 13 19
Heidenheim 12 5 4 3 14 8 19
FSV Frankfurt 12 5 2 5 12 17 17
1. FC Nurnberg 12 4 4 4 22 21 16
Kaiserslautern 12 4 3 5 13 16 15
Karlsruher SC 12 4 3 5 11 18 15
Paderborn 12 4 1 7 9 17 13
Arminia Bielefeld 12 1 9 2 10 12 12
Union Berlin 12 2 5 5 20 22 11
Fortuna Duesseldorf 12 2 3 7 10 15 9
1860 Munich 12 0 6 6 7 15 6
Duisberg 12 1 3 8 8 24 6

a-penalized 3 points

Friday, Oct. 23

FSV Frankfurt 3, Bochum 2

RB Leipzig 2, Fortuna Duesseldorf 1

SpVgg Greuther Furth 1, 1860 Munich 0

Saturday, Oct. 24

Union Berlin 0, Paderborn 2

Karlsruher SC 2, Kaiserslautern 0

Duisberg 0, 1. FC Nurnberg 0

Sunday, Oct. 25

Arminia Bielefeld 0, Sandhausen 0

Eintracht Braunschweig 1, Heidenheim 0

St. Pauli 1, SC Freiburg 0

Friday, Oct. 30

Kaiserslautern vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1730 GMT

Fortuna Duesseldorf vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1730 GMT

Bochum vs. St. Pauli, 1730 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 31

Heidenheim vs. Union Berlin, 1200 GMT

Paderborn vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

SC Freiburg vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1130 GMT

Sandhausen vs. RB Leipzig, 1130 GMT

1860 Munich vs. Duisberg, 1130 GMT

Monday, Nov. 2

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Karlsruher SC, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dynamo Dresden 14 11 2 1 33 13 35
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 14 7 5 2 30 16 26
Preussen Muenster 14 6 7 1 22 12 25
Magdeburg 14 5 6 3 18 13 21
FSV Mainz 05 II 14 5 6 3 18 15 21
VfR Aalen 14 5 6 3 13 11 21
Osnabrueck 14 5 5 4 19 17 20
FC Erzgebirge Aue 14 5 5 4 8 10 20
Hallescher FC 13 6 1 6 20 17 19
Wurzburger Kickers 14 4 6 4 10 7 18
Chemnitzer 13 4 5 4 13 14 17
Stuttgarter Kickers 14 4 4 6 15 22 16
Wehen Wiesbaden 14 3 6 5 16 20 15
SC Fortuna Koln 14 4 3 7 20 30 15
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 14 3 5 6 15 16 14
Hansa Rostock 14 2 8 4 13 16 14
Holstein Kiel 14 3 5 6 16 21 14
FC Energie Cottbus 14 3 5 6 12 18 14
Stuttgart II 14 3 3 8 15 25 12
Werder Bremen II 14 3 3 8 16 29 12
Friday, Oct. 23

Werder Bremen II 4, FC Erzgebirge Aue 0

Saturday, Oct. 24

Chemnitzer vs. Hallescher FC, Ppd.

FC Energie Cottbus 0, Preussen Muenster 0

Hansa Rostock 1, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 3

Holstein Kiel 1, Dynamo Dresden 2

Magdeburg 1, Wehen Wiesbaden 0

SC Fortuna Koln 3, FSV Mainz 05 II 1

Stuttgarter Kickers 1, Wurzburger Kickers 2

VfR Aalen 1, Stuttgart II 0

Osnabrueck 1, Rot-Weiss Erfurt 0

Sunday, Oct. 25

Chemnitzer vs. Hallescher FC, 1400 GMT

Friday, Oct. 30

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs. Wehen Wiesbaden, 1800 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Hansa Rostock, 1800 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 31

Dynamo Dresden vs. Magdeburg, 1300 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Osnabrueck, 1300 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1300 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. Holstein Kiel, 1300 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1300 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1300 GMT

Wurzburger Kickers vs. VfR Aalen, 1300 GMT

Sunday, Nov. 1

Werder Bremen II vs. Chemnitzer, 1200 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-18 03:35 GMT+08:00