Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Aberdeen 11 8 0 3 17 12 24
Celtic 10 7 2 1 25 9 23
Ross County 11 5 3 3 18 12 18
Hearts 10 5 2 3 17 14 17
Hamilton Academical 10 5 1 4 14 12 16
Dundee 10 4 3 3 16 18 15
St. Johnstone 10 4 2 4 21 17 14
Inverness CT 10 3 4 3 11 12 13
Motherwell 10 3 1 6 8 13 10
Kilmarnock 10 2 3 5 10 20 9
Partick Thistle 10 1 3 6 6 13 6
Dundee United 10 1 2 7 9 20 5
Friday, Oct. 16

Ross County 2, Aberdeen 0

Saturday, Oct. 17

Motherwell vs. Celtic, 1100 GMT

Hamilton Academical vs. Dundee, 1400 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Inverness CT, 1400 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Partick Thistle, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Dundee United vs. Hearts, 1115 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 24

Aberdeen vs. Motherwell, 1400 GMT

Dundee vs. Kilmarnock, 1400 GMT

Hearts vs. Ross County, 1400 GMT

Inverness CT vs. St. Johnstone, 1400 GMT

Partick Thistle vs. Hamilton Academical, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 25

Celtic vs. Dundee United, 1500 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Rangers 9 9 0 0 31 5 27
Raith Rovers 9 6 0 3 12 10 18
Hibernian 8 5 1 2 12 4 16
Falkirk 8 4 3 1 11 9 15
Queen of the South 10 4 2 4 10 14 14
Greenock Morton 10 2 4 4 9 13 10
Dumbarton 9 3 1 5 8 12 10
St. Mirren 9 1 4 4 10 13 7
Alloa Athletic 9 1 2 6 6 20 5
Livingston 9 1 1 7 8 17 4
Saturday, Oct. 10

Queen of the South 1, Greenock Morton 0

Saturday, Oct. 17

Alloa Athletic vs. Raith Rovers, 1400 GMT

Falkirk vs. Greenock Morton, 1400 GMT

Hibernian vs. Dumbarton, 1400 GMT

Livingston vs. St. Mirren, 1400 GMT

Rangers vs. Queen of the South, 1400 GMT

Tuesday, Oct. 20

Falkirk vs. Hibernian, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 24

Dumbarton vs. Falkirk, 1400 GMT

Greenock Morton vs. Alloa Athletic, 1400 GMT

Queen of the South vs. Livingston, 1400 GMT

Raith Rovers vs. Hibernian, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 25

St. Mirren vs. Rangers, 1230 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ayr United 9 6 2 1 21 11 20
Dunfermline 9 6 1 2 30 8 19
Forfar Athletic 9 4 2 3 17 13 14
Airdrie 9 4 1 4 12 11 13
Albion Rovers F.C. 9 4 1 4 11 13 13
Stranraer 9 4 0 5 8 13 12
Peterhead 9 2 5 2 16 13 11
Stenhousemuir F.C. 9 3 2 4 14 23 11
Brechin City 9 2 1 6 11 20 7
Cowdenbeath 9 2 1 6 11 26 7
Saturday, Oct. 3

Airdrie 0, Stranraer 1

Ayr United 5, Cowdenbeath 0

Dunfermline 3, Albion Rovers F.C. 0

Peterhead 2, Forfar Athletic 2

Stenhousemuir F.C. 2, Brechin City 2

Saturday, Oct. 17

Airdrie vs. Brechin City, 1400 GMT

Albion Rovers F.C. vs. Peterhead, 1400 GMT

Cowdenbeath vs. Stenhousemuir F.C., 1400 GMT

Forfar Athletic vs. Ayr United, 1400 GMT

Stranraer vs. Dunfermline, 1615 GMT

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Annan 9 5 2 2 15 11 17
East Fife 9 5 1 3 15 7 16
Queen's Park 9 5 0 4 14 9 15
Montrose 9 5 0 4 14 11 15
Elgin City 9 4 2 3 16 10 14
Clyde 9 4 2 3 11 10 14
Berwick Rangers 9 4 2 3 12 17 14
Arbroath F.C. 9 3 1 5 10 13 10
Stirling Albion 9 2 2 5 8 13 8
East Stirlingshire 9 2 0 7 10 24 6
Saturday, Oct. 3

Arbroath F.C. 0, Annan 2

Berwick Rangers 2, East Stirlingshire 1

East Fife 1, Stirling Albion 1

Elgin City 1, Clyde 1

Queen's Park 0, Montrose 1

Saturday, Oct. 17

Annan vs. Queen's Park, 1400 GMT

Arbroath F.C. vs. Montrose, 1400 GMT

Berwick Rangers vs. East Fife, 1400 GMT

Clyde vs. Stirling Albion, 1400 GMT

East Stirlingshire vs. Elgin City, 1400 GMT

Scotland League Cup
THIRD ROUND
Tuesday, Sept. 22

Rangers 1, St. Johnstone 3

Dundee United 3, Dunfermline 1

Greenock Morton 3, Motherwell 2

Livingston 0, Inverness 2

Ross County 7, Falkirk 0

Wednesday, Sept. 23

Celtic 2, Raith Rovers 0

Hibernian 2, Aberdeen 0

Kilmarnock 2, Hearts 3

QUARTERFINAL
Tuesday, Oct. 27

Greenock Morton vs. St. Johnstone, 1945 GMT

Hibernian vs. Dundee United, 1945 GMT

Inverness vs. Ross County, 1945 GMT

Wednesday, Oct. 28

Hearts vs. Celtic, 1945 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-21 05:07 GMT+08:00