Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bayern Munich 8 8 0 0 28 4 24
Borussia Dortmund 8 5 2 1 22 11 17
Schalke 8 5 1 2 10 8 16
Hertha BSC Berlin 8 4 2 2 11 8 14
FC Koln 8 4 2 2 13 12 14
FC Ingolstadt 04 8 4 2 2 6 6 14
Bayer Leverkusen 8 4 1 3 8 9 13
Mainz 8 4 0 4 12 11 12
Wolfsburg 8 3 3 2 10 10 12
Darmstadt 8 2 4 2 10 12 10
Hamburger SV 8 3 1 4 8 13 10
Eintracht Frankfurt 8 2 3 3 13 11 9
Borussia Moenchengladbach 8 3 0 5 11 15 9
Werder Bremen 8 2 1 5 7 13 7
Hoffenheim 8 1 3 4 10 14 6
Augsburg 8 1 2 5 8 13 5
Hannover 8 1 2 5 7 16 5
Stuttgart 8 1 1 6 11 19 4
Friday, Oct. 2

Darmstadt 2, Mainz 3

Saturday, Oct. 3

Hoffenheim 2, Stuttgart 2

FC Ingolstadt 04 2, Eintracht Frankfurt 0

Hannover 1, Werder Bremen 0

Hertha BSC Berlin 3, Hamburger SV 0

Borussia Moenchengladbach 2, Wolfsburg 0

Sunday, Oct. 4

Schalke 0, FC Koln 3

Bayer Leverkusen 1, Augsburg 1

Bayern Munich 5, Borussia Dortmund 1

Friday, Oct. 16

Mainz vs. Borussia Dortmund, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 17

Augsburg vs. Darmstadt, 1330 GMT

Schalke vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1330 GMT

Hamburger SV vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1330 GMT

Wolfsburg vs. Hoffenheim, 1330 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Bayern Munich, 1330 GMT

Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

FC Koln vs. Hannover, 1330 GMT

Stuttgart vs. FC Ingolstadt 04, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bochum 10 6 3 1 19 7 21
SC Freiburg 10 6 3 1 22 12 21
a-Sandhausen 11 6 3 2 21 13 18
St. Pauli 10 5 3 2 10 7 18
Eintracht Braunschweig 10 5 2 3 19 7 17
RB Leipzig 10 4 5 1 15 10 17
SpVgg Greuther Furth 10 5 2 3 16 17 17
Heidenheim 10 4 4 2 13 7 16
Kaiserslautern 11 4 3 4 13 14 15
1. FC Nurnberg 10 4 2 4 21 20 14
FSV Frankfurt 10 4 1 5 8 14 13
Arminia Bielefeld 11 1 8 2 10 12 11
Union Berlin 10 2 4 4 17 17 10
Fortuna Duesseldorf 11 2 3 6 9 13 9
Karlsruher SC 10 2 3 5 8 18 9
Paderborn 10 2 1 7 5 17 7
1860 Munich 10 0 6 4 7 13 6
Duisberg 10 1 2 7 8 23 5

a-penalized 3 points

Friday, Oct. 16

Fortuna Duesseldorf 1, Arminia Bielefeld 0

Paderborn vs. Eintracht Braunschweig, 1630 GMT

Sandhausen 1, Kaiserslautern 0

Saturday, Oct. 17

1. FC Nurnberg vs. FSV Frankfurt, 1100 GMT

Union Berlin vs. St. Pauli, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Heidenheim vs. Duisberg, 1130 GMT

SC Freiburg vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1130 GMT

Bochum vs. RB Leipzig, 1130 GMT

Monday, Oct. 19

1860 Munich vs. Karlsruher SC, 1815 GMT

Friday, Oct. 23

FSV Frankfurt vs. Bochum, 1630 GMT

RB Leipzig vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1630 GMT

SpVgg Greuther Furth vs. 1860 Munich, 1630 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 24

Union Berlin vs. Paderborn, 1100 GMT

Karlsruher SC vs. Kaiserslautern, 1100 GMT

Duisberg vs. 1. FC Nurnberg, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 25

Arminia Bielefeld vs. Sandhausen, 1230 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Heidenheim, 1230 GMT

St. Pauli vs. SC Freiburg, 1230 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dynamo Dresden 12 10 2 0 31 11 32
Preussen Muenster 12 6 5 1 21 11 23
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12 5 5 2 25 15 20
FSV Mainz 05 II 12 5 5 2 17 12 20
FC Erzgebirge Aue 12 5 4 3 8 6 19
VfR Aalen 12 4 6 2 12 9 18
Magdeburg 12 4 5 3 17 13 17
Hallescher FC 12 5 1 6 14 15 16
Chemnitzer 12 4 4 4 13 14 16
Stuttgarter Kickers 12 4 4 4 13 18 16
Wurzburger Kickers 12 3 6 3 8 5 15
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 12 3 5 4 15 13 14
Osnabrueck 12 3 5 4 17 17 14
Holstein Kiel 12 3 5 4 14 16 14
Hansa Rostock 12 2 7 3 11 12 13
Wehen Wiesbaden 12 2 6 4 13 18 12
FC Energie Cottbus 12 2 4 6 11 18 10
Stuttgart II 12 2 3 7 13 23 9
Werder Bremen II 12 2 3 7 10 23 9
SC Fortuna Koln 12 2 3 7 15 29 9
Thursday, Oct. 1

Chemnitzer 1, Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1

Friday, Oct. 2

Holstein Kiel 0, Magdeburg 0

Saturday, Oct. 3

Hansa Rostock 1, Dynamo Dresden 3

Hallescher FC 1, FC Erzgebirge Aue 0

SC Fortuna Koln 0, Wurzburger Kickers 3

Stuttgarter Kickers 0, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4

VfR Aalen 0, Preussen Muenster 0

Osnabrueck 1, Stuttgart II 1

Werder Bremen II 2, FSV Mainz 05 II 1

Sunday, Oct. 4

FC Energie Cottbus 2, Wehen Wiesbaden 2

Friday, Oct. 16

Preussen Muenster vs. Hansa Rostock, 1700 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 17

Dynamo Dresden vs. FC Energie Cottbus, 1200 GMT

FSV Mainz 05 II vs. Chemnitzer, 1200 GMT

Hallescher FC vs. Werder Bremen II, 1200 GMT

Rot-Weiss Erfurt vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1200 GMT

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. VfR Aalen, 1200 GMT

Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Holstein Kiel, 1200 GMT

Wurzburger Kickers vs. Osnabrueck, 1200 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs. Magdeburg, 1200 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1330 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-19 08:12 GMT+08:00