Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

National Hockey League Standings

National Hockey League Standings

EASTERN CONFERENCE
Atlantic Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Tampa Bay33006136
Montreal33006104
Detroit2200483
Ottawa3210498
Florida2110272
Buffalo3120269
Toronto30211512
Boston30300716
Metropolitan Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
N.Y. Rangers33006126
N.Y. Islanders3111379
Philadelphia31113410
Washington1100253
Carolina2020046
New Jersey2020048
Pittsburgh2020015
Columbus30300613
WESTERN CONFERENCE
Central Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Nashville2200441
Minnesota2200486
Winnipeg32104117
Chicago3210496
Colorado21102108
St. Louis2110254
Dallas2110266
Pacific Division
GPWLOTPtsGFGA
Vancouver3201595
San Jose2200471
Arizona2200462
Calgary2110247
Anaheim2011114
Edmonton2020015
Los Angeles2020029

NOTE: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss.

Sunday's Games

Montreal 3, Ottawa 1

Monday's Games

Vancouver 2, Anaheim 1, SO

Tampa Bay 6, Boston 3

N.Y. Islanders 4, Winnipeg 2

Buffalo 4, Columbus 2

Philadelphia 1, Florida 0

Tuesday's Games

Nashville at New Jersey

Winnipeg at N.Y. Rangers

Montreal at Pittsburgh

San Jose at Washington

Florida at Carolina

Tampa Bay at Detroit

Edmonton at Dallas

St. Louis at Calgary

Vancouver at Los Angeles


Updated : 2021-09-19 11:24 GMT+08:00