Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Spanish Standings

Spanish Standings

BC-SOC--Spanish Standings

Spanish Football Standings
La Liga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Villarreal 7 5 1 1 12 5 16
Real Madrid 7 4 3 0 15 2 15
Celta Vigo 7 4 3 0 15 7 15
Barcelona 7 5 0 2 12 9 15
Atletico Madrid 7 4 1 2 10 4 13
Deportivo La Coruna 7 3 3 1 12 7 12
Eibar 7 3 3 1 10 6 12
Real Betis 7 3 2 2 7 9 11
Valencia 7 2 3 2 4 5 9
Espanyol 7 3 0 4 7 16 9
Real Sporting de Gijon 7 2 2 3 7 8 8
Sevilla 7 2 2 3 7 11 8
Athletic Bilbao 7 2 1 4 8 10 7
Getafe 7 2 1 4 6 8 7
Rayo Vallecano 7 2 1 4 6 12 7
Real Sociedad 7 1 3 3 6 7 6
Malaga 7 1 3 3 3 4 6
Levante 7 1 3 3 6 12 6
Las Palmas 7 1 2 4 6 9 5
Granada 7 1 1 5 5 13 4
Friday, Oct. 2

Celta Vigo 0, Getafe 0

Saturday, Oct. 3

Sevilla 2, Barcelona 1

Granada 1, Deportivo La Coruna 1

Espanyol 1, Real Sporting de Gijon 2

Las Palmas 0, Eibar 2

Malaga 3, Real Sociedad 1

Sunday, Oct. 4

Rayo Vallecano 0, Real Betis 2

Athletic Bilbao 3, Valencia 1

Levante 1, Villarreal 0

Atletico Madrid 1, Real Madrid 1

Saturday, Oct. 17

Real Madrid vs. Levante, 1400 GMT

Eibar vs. Sevilla, 1615 GMT

Barcelona vs. Rayo Vallecano, 1830 GMT

Valencia vs. Malaga, 2000 GMT

Real Betis vs. Espanyol, 2005 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Villarreal vs. Celta Vigo, 1000 GMT

Real Sociedad vs. Atletico Madrid, 1400 GMT

Getafe vs. Las Palmas, 1615 GMT

Deportivo La Coruna vs. Athletic Bilbao, 1830 GMT

Monday, Oct. 19

Real Sporting de Gijon vs. Granada, 1830 GMT

La Liga Segunda
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Osasuna 7 5 1 1 11 3 16
Numancia 8 3 5 0 13 8 14
Alcorcon 7 4 1 2 9 5 13
Cordoba 7 4 1 2 6 6 13
Mirandes 8 3 3 2 11 10 12
Gimnastic de Tarragona 8 3 3 2 8 8 12
Elche 8 3 2 3 9 13 11
Ponferradina 8 3 1 4 8 6 10
Leganes 8 2 4 2 10 9 10
Alaves 7 3 1 3 9 9 10
Lugo 7 2 4 1 5 7 10
Albacete 7 2 3 2 11 10 9
Oviedo 7 2 3 2 10 9 9
Zaragoza 7 2 3 2 6 6 9
Tenerife 8 2 3 3 12 13 9
Valladolid 7 2 3 2 6 7 9
Girona 7 2 2 3 7 8 8
Llagostera 7 2 1 4 9 9 7
Huesca 7 1 4 2 7 9 7
Bilbao Athletic 8 2 1 5 5 7 7
Almeria 7 2 1 4 9 14 7
Mallorca 7 1 2 4 3 8 5
Saturday, Oct. 10

Bilbao Athletic 0, Numancia 0

Elche 1, Mirandes 4

Ponferradina 2, Gimnastic de Tarragona 2

Tenerife 0, Leganes 0

Alaves vs. Osasuna, 1815 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 11

Valladolid vs. Oviedo, 1000 GMT

Albacete vs. Zaragoza, 1500 GMT

Alcorcon vs. Huesca, 1500 GMT

Lugo vs. Cordoba, 1500 GMT

Mallorca vs. Llagostera, 1500 GMT

Girona vs. Almeria, 1715 GMT

Saturday, Oct. 17

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs. Bilbao Athletic, 1600 GMT

Leganes vs. Girona, 1600 GMT

Mirandes vs. Mallorca, 1600 GMT

Oviedo vs. Alcorcon, 1600 GMT

Osasuna vs. Albacete, 1815 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Almeria vs. Elche, 1000 GMT

Cordoba vs. Numancia, 1500 GMT

Huesca vs. Ponferradina, 1500 GMT

Llagostera vs. Valladolid, 1500 GMT

Lugo vs. Alaves, 1500 GMT

Zaragoza vs. Tenerife, 1715 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-27 03:45 GMT+08:00