Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 13 9 1 3 33 13 28
Kashima Antlers 13 9 1 3 23 12 28
FC Tokyo 13 7 3 3 16 9 24
Urawa Reds 13 7 3 3 19 15 24
Kawasaki Frontale 13 7 2 4 27 18 23
Kashiwa Reysol 13 7 2 4 18 13 23
Yokohama F. Marinos 13 6 4 3 21 12 22
Gamba Osaka 13 6 4 3 23 20 22
Shonan Bellmare 13 4 5 4 14 13 17
Nagoya Grampus 13 5 2 6 18 25 17
Albirex Niigata 13 4 4 5 16 18 16
Vissel Kobe 13 4 1 8 19 21 13
Ventforet Kofu 13 3 4 6 9 13 13
Sagan Tosu 13 2 6 5 12 21 12
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 13 3 3 7 11 22 12
Montedio Yamagata 13 1 7 5 8 19 10
Vegalta Sendai 13 2 3 8 15 23 9
Shimizu S-Pulse 13 1 5 7 11 26 8
Saturday, Oct. 3

Vegalta Sendai 1, Yokohama F. Marinos 3

Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 1, Shimizu S-Pulse 0

Vissel Kobe 0, Kashima Antlers 2

Shonan Bellmare 0, Montedio Yamagata 1

Urawa Reds 1, Sagan Tosu 1

Ventforet Kofu 0, Albirex Niigata 0

Kashiwa Reysol 3, Nagoya Grampus 1

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0, FC Tokyo 1

Sunday, Oct. 4

Kawasaki Frontale 5, Gamba Osaka 3

Saturday, Oct. 17

FC Tokyo vs. Shonan Bellmare, 0500 GMT

Gamba Osaka vs. Urawa Reds, 0500 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 0500 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 0500 GMT

Shimizu S-Pulse vs. Vegalta Sendai, 0500 GMT

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Vissel Kobe, 0500 GMT

Albirex Niigata vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 0930 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Nagoya Grampus, 0930 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. Ventforet Kofu, 1000 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Omiya Ardija 35 23 6 6 61 25 75
Jubilo Iwata 35 19 8 8 57 39 65
Avispa Fukuoka 35 17 10 8 42 34 61
Cerezo Osaka 35 16 11 8 53 32 59
JEF United Chiba 35 14 11 10 45 35 53
Tokyo Verdy 35 15 8 12 40 31 53
V-Varen Nagasaki 35 13 13 9 34 24 52
Ehime FC 35 15 7 13 35 35 52
Consadole Sapporo 36 11 15 10 37 33 48
Fagiano Okayama 35 11 13 11 36 31 46
Zweigen Kanazawa 36 10 16 10 40 36 46
Tokushima Vortis 35 11 13 11 30 32 46
Giravanz Kitakyushu 35 14 4 17 45 49 46
Roasso Kumamoto 35 11 11 13 33 38 44
Yokohama FC 35 11 9 15 30 53 42
Thespakusatsu Gunma 35 11 8 16 30 46 41
Kamatamare Sanuki 35 9 12 14 21 28 39
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 35 9 11 15 38 46 38
FC Gifu 35 11 5 19 34 59 38
Mito Hollyhock 35 8 12 15 33 42 36
Oita Trinita 35 7 12 16 33 41 33
Tochigi SC 35 7 11 17 32 50 32
Saturday, Oct. 10

Consadole Sapporo 2, Zweigen Kanazawa 1

Ehime FC , V-Varen Nagasaki

Kamatamare Sanuki , Yokohama FC

Kyoto Sanga F.C. , FC Gifu

Roasso Kumamoto , Omiya Ardija

Tochigi SC , Oita Trinita

Avispa Fukuoka vs. JEF United Chiba, 0700 GMT

Cerezo Osaka vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu, 0700 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. Jubilo Iwata in Naka, 0700 GMT

Tokushima Vortis vs. Thespakusatsu Gunma, 0700 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. Fagiano Okayama, 0700 GMT

Sunday, Oct. 18

Fagiano Okayama vs. Zweigen Kanazawa, 0400 GMT

Jubilo Iwata vs. Consadole Sapporo, 0400 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. Tokyo Verdy in Naka, 0400 GMT

V-Varen Nagasaki vs. FC Gifu, 0400 GMT

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Tochigi SC, 0500 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 0500 GMT

JEF United Chiba vs. Oita Trinita, 0600 GMT

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs. Cerezo Osaka, 0600 GMT

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. Ehime FC, 0700 GMT

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 0700 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Tokushima Vortis, 0700 GMT

Yamazaki Nabisco Cup
GROUP A
GP W D L GF GA Pts
F.C. Tokyo 6 3 3 0 8 4 12
Albirex Niigata 6 3 2 1 9 4 11
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 6 2 3 1 9 6 9
Shonan Bellmare 6 2 3 1 5 5 9
Sagan Tosu 6 2 2 2 3 4 8
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 6 1 1 4 8 13 4
Ventforet Kofu 6 0 2 4 4 10 2
GROUP B
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Nagoya Grampus 6 4 1 1 12 11 13
Vissel Kobe 6 3 2 1 11 5 11
Kawasaki Frontale 6 2 3 1 7 6 9
Montedio Yamagata 6 2 2 2 10 11 8
Yokohama F. Marinos 6 2 0 4 7 7 6
Shimizu S-Pulse 6 2 0 4 6 11 6
Vegalta Sendai 6 1 2 3 6 8 5
SEMIFINAL
First Leg
Wednesday, Oct. 7

Albirex Niigata 2, Gamba Osaka 1

Vissel Kobe 1, Kashima Antlers 2

Second Leg
Sunday, Oct. 11

Gamba Osaka vs. Albirex Niigata, 0500 GMT

Kashima Antlers vs. Vissel Kobe, 0500 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-23 16:52 GMT+08:00