Alexa

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Aberdeen 8 8 0 0 15 3 24
Celtic 8 6 1 1 23 8 19
Hearts 8 5 0 3 16 13 15
Ross County 8 4 2 2 12 7 14
Hamilton Academical 8 4 1 3 11 9 13
Dundee 8 3 2 3 11 14 11
St. Johnstone 8 2 2 4 14 15 8
Kilmarnock 8 2 2 4 8 17 8
Inverness CT 8 1 4 3 7 10 7
Motherwell 8 2 1 5 5 10 7
Dundee United 8 1 2 5 8 15 5
Partick Thistle 8 0 3 5 2 11 3
Tuesday, Sept. 15

Aberdeen 1, Hamilton Academical 0

Saturday, Sept. 19

Dundee United 1, Inverness CT 1

Hamilton Academical 1, Motherwell 0

Kilmarnock 2, St. Johnstone 1

Ross County 1, Partick Thistle 0

Sunday, Sept. 20

Hearts 1, Aberdeen 3

Celtic 6, Dundee 0

Saturday, Sept. 26

Celtic vs. Hearts, 1400 GMT

Dundee vs. Ross County, 1400 GMT

Inverness CT vs. Aberdeen, 1400 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Hamilton Academical, 1400 GMT

Motherwell vs. Partick Thistle, 1400 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Dundee United, 1400 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Rangers 7 7 0 0 24 4 21
Falkirk 6 4 2 0 10 6 14
Hibernian 6 4 0 2 8 3 12
Raith Rovers 7 4 0 3 9 9 12
Greenock Morton 7 2 4 1 8 6 10
Queen of the South 7 3 1 3 9 11 10
Dumbarton 7 2 1 4 6 10 7
St. Mirren 7 1 2 4 8 11 5
Alloa Athletic 7 1 1 5 5 16 4
Livingston 7 0 1 6 4 15 1
Friday, Sept. 18

St. Mirren 1, Raith Rovers 2

Saturday, Sept. 19

Alloa Athletic 1, Falkirk 1

Dumbarton 1, Rangers 2

Livingston 0, Hibernian 1

Queen of the South 2, Greenock Morton 2

Friday, Sept. 25

Falkirk vs. Queen of the South, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 26

Alloa Athletic vs. Livingston, 1400 GMT

Hibernian vs. St. Mirren, 1400 GMT

Raith Rovers vs. Dumbarton, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 27

Greenock Morton vs. Rangers, 1130 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ayr United 7 5 1 1 15 10 16
Dunfermline 7 5 0 2 26 7 15
Forfar Athletic 7 4 1 2 14 9 13
Airdrie 7 4 0 3 11 9 12
Albion Rovers F.C. 7 3 1 3 9 10 10
Stenhousemuir F.C. 7 3 1 3 12 19 10
Peterhead 7 2 3 2 13 10 9
Cowdenbeath 7 2 1 4 11 19 7
Stranraer 7 2 0 5 5 12 6
Brechin City 7 1 0 6 7 18 3
Saturday, Sept. 19

Airdrie 1, Ayr United 2

Cowdenbeath 2, Forfar Athletic 1

Peterhead 2, Brechin City 3

Stenhousemuir F.C. 0, Dunfermline 5

Stranraer 0, Albion Rovers F.C. 1

Saturday, Sept. 26

Albion Rovers F.C. vs. Stenhousemuir F.C., 1400 GMT

Ayr United vs. Peterhead, 1400 GMT

Brechin City vs. Cowdenbeath, 1400 GMT

Dunfermline vs. Airdrie, 1400 GMT

Forfar Athletic vs. Stranraer, 1400 GMT

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Annan 7 4 1 2 12 10 13
Elgin City 7 4 0 3 14 8 12
Montrose 7 4 0 3 12 7 12
Queen's Park 7 4 0 3 12 7 12
East Fife 7 4 0 3 10 5 12
Clyde 7 4 0 3 9 8 12
Berwick Rangers 7 3 1 3 9 15 10
Stirling Albion 7 2 1 4 6 10 7
Arbroath F.C. 7 2 1 4 6 11 7
East Stirlingshire 7 2 0 5 9 18 6
Saturday, Sept. 19

Arbroath F.C. 2, Stirling Albion 0

Berwick Rangers 0, Annan 2

East Fife 1, Clyde 0

Montrose 2, East Stirlingshire 1

Queen's Park 3, Elgin City 1

Saturday, Sept. 26

Annan vs. Elgin City, 1400 GMT

Clyde vs. Berwick Rangers, 1400 GMT

East Stirlingshire vs. Arbroath F.C., 1400 GMT

Montrose vs. East Fife, 1400 GMT

Stirling Albion vs. Queen's Park, 1400 GMT

Scotland League Cup
THIRD ROUND
Tuesday, Sept. 22

Rangers 1, St. Johnstone 3

Dundee United vs. Dunfermline, 1845 GMT

Greenock Morton vs. Motherwell, 1845 GMT

Livingston vs. Inverness, 1845 GMT

Ross County vs. Falkirk, 1845 GMT

Wednesday, Sept. 23

Celtic vs. Raith Rovers, 1845 GMT

Hibernian vs. Aberdeen, 1845 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Hearts, 1845 GMT


Updated : 2021-04-11 15:11 GMT+08:00