Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Dutch Standings

Dutch Standings

BC-SOC--Dutch Standings

Dutch Football Standings
Dutch Eredivisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Ajax 6 5 1 0 16 2 16
Heracles Almelo 6 5 0 1 15 5 15
FC Zwolle 6 4 2 0 13 5 14
Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 10 6 13
PSV Eindhoven 6 3 2 1 15 6 11
Roda JC 6 3 2 1 6 5 11
NEC Nijmegen 6 3 1 2 4 5 10
FC Utrecht 6 2 2 2 9 9 8
Vitesse 5 2 1 2 9 6 7
FC Groningen 5 2 1 2 6 6 7
SC Heerenveen 6 1 3 2 7 9 6
AZ Alkmaar 5 1 2 2 5 7 5
ADO Den Haag 6 1 2 3 8 11 5
Willem II 6 1 2 3 4 7 5
Excelsior 6 1 1 4 5 10 4
FC Twente 6 0 3 3 5 11 3
Cambuur 6 0 2 4 4 20 2
De Graafschap 5 0 0 5 2 13 0
Friday, Sept. 18

NEC Nijmegen 2, SC Heerenveen 0

Saturday, Sept. 19

Cambuur 0, FC Twente 0

Heracles Almelo 2, PSV Eindhoven 1

FC Zwolle 2, ADO Den Haag 1

Willem II 3, FC Utrecht 1

Sunday, Sept. 20

Roda JC 1, Feyenoord 1

Excelsior 0, Ajax 2

FC Groningen vs. AZ Alkmaar, 1445 GMT

Vitesse vs. De Graafschap, 1445 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 26

FC Utrecht vs. Cambuur, 1630 GMT

SC Heerenveen vs. Vitesse, 1630 GMT

Ajax vs. FC Groningen, 1745 GMT

AZ Alkmaar vs. Heracles Almelo, 1845 GMT

PSV Eindhoven vs. NEC Nijmegen, 1845 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 27

De Graafschap vs. Willem II, 1030 GMT

ADO Den Haag vs. Excelsior, 1230 GMT

Feyenoord vs. FC Zwolle, 1230 GMT

FC Twente vs. Roda JC, 1445 GMT

Dutch Eerste Divisie
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Volendam 7 6 1 0 21 3 19
Sparta 6 4 2 0 16 4 14
Eindhoven 7 4 1 2 14 10 13
Go Ahead Eagles 6 4 0 2 15 7 12
Emmen 7 3 1 3 13 9 10
VVV-Venlo 7 2 4 1 13 9 10
MVV 7 3 1 3 11 10 10
Achilles 29 7 3 1 3 9 10 10
Den Bosch 7 3 1 3 12 14 10
Dordrecht 7 3 1 3 10 12 10
Jong PSV 6 3 0 3 7 14 9
NAC Breda 7 2 3 2 16 10 9
Helmond Sport 7 2 2 3 5 8 8
Telstar 7 2 2 3 9 14 8
Fortuna Sittard 7 2 1 4 9 20 7
RKC Waalwijk 6 1 3 2 7 11 6
Jong Ajax 6 1 2 3 6 9 5
FC Oss 6 1 0 5 3 13 3
Almere City FC 6 0 2 4 8 17 2
Friday, Sept. 18

Almere City FC 0, MVV 3

Dordrecht 0, VVV-Venlo 0

FC Oss 0, Eindhoven 4

Go Ahead Eagles 2, Jong Ajax 0

Helmond Sport 0, Volendam 2

Jong PSV 0, Sparta 3

NAC Breda 2, Emmen 2

Telstar 3, Fortuna Sittard 0

Sunday, Sept. 20

Achilles 29 0, Den Bosch 1

Friday, Sept. 25

Emmen vs. Jong PSV, 1800 GMT

MVV vs. Dordrecht, 1800 GMT

Sparta vs. Telstar, 1800 GMT

Volendam vs. Almere City FC, 1800 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 27

Eindhoven vs. Den Bosch, 1230 GMT

Fortuna Sittard vs. NAC Breda, 1230 GMT

RKC Waalwijk vs. Go Ahead Eagles, 1230 GMT

VVV-Venlo vs. Helmond Sport, 1230 GMT

Monday, Sept. 28

Jong Ajax vs. FC Oss, 1800 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-26 15:53 GMT+08:00