Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Scottish Standings

Scottish Standings

BC-SOC--Scottish Standings

Scottish Football Standings
Scotland Premiership
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Celtic 6 5 1 0 16 6 16
Aberdeen 5 5 0 0 9 1 15
Hearts 7 5 0 2 15 10 15
Hamilton Academical 5 3 1 1 9 4 10
Ross County 6 3 1 2 10 6 10
Dundee 6 2 2 2 10 8 8
Inverness CT 7 1 3 3 6 9 6
Motherwell 6 2 0 4 4 8 6
St. Johnstone 6 1 2 3 9 12 5
Dundee United 6 1 1 4 6 12 4
Partick Thistle 6 0 3 3 2 9 3
Kilmarnock 6 0 2 4 4 15 2
Friday, Sept. 11

Inverness CT 2, Hearts 0

Saturday, Sept. 12

Aberdeen vs. Celtic, 1130 GMT

Dundee United vs. Kilmarnock, 1400 GMT

Motherwell vs. Ross County, 1400 GMT

Partick Thistle vs. Dundee, 1400 GMT

St. Johnstone vs. Hamilton Academical, 1400 GMT

Tuesday, Sept. 15

Aberdeen vs. Hamilton Academical, 1845 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 19

Dundee United vs. Inverness CT, 1400 GMT

Hamilton Academical vs. Motherwell, 1400 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. St. Johnstone, 1400 GMT

Ross County vs. Partick Thistle, 1400 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 20

Hearts vs. Aberdeen, 1315 GMT

Celtic vs. Dundee, 1400 GMT

Scotland Championship
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Rangers 5 5 0 0 19 3 15
Falkirk 4 3 1 0 6 3 10
Queen of the South 5 3 0 2 7 8 9
Greenock Morton 5 2 2 1 6 4 8
Hibernian 4 2 0 2 4 3 6
Raith Rovers 5 2 0 3 6 8 6
Dumbarton 5 2 0 3 5 8 6
St. Mirren 5 1 2 2 5 6 5
Alloa Athletic 5 1 0 4 4 12 3
Livingston 5 0 1 4 4 11 1
Saturday, Sept. 5

Dumbarton 0, Alloa Athletic 2

Falkirk vs. Hibernian, Ppd.

Livingston 2, Greenock Morton 4

Queen of the South 0, St. Mirren 2

Rangers 5, Raith Rovers 0

Saturday, Sept. 12

Greenock Morton vs. Dumbarton, 1400 GMT

Hibernian vs. Alloa Athletic, 1400 GMT

Raith Rovers vs. Queen of the South, 1400 GMT

Rangers vs. Livingston, 1400 GMT

St. Mirren vs. Falkirk, 1400 GMT

Scotland League One
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dunfermline 5 4 0 1 21 5 12
Forfar Athletic 5 3 1 1 11 7 10
Ayr United 5 3 1 1 11 9 10
Airdrie 5 3 0 2 7 6 9
Peterhead 5 2 2 1 9 5 8
Albion Rovers F.C. 5 2 1 2 7 7 7
Stenhousemuir F.C. 5 2 1 2 11 14 7
Stranraer 5 2 0 3 5 10 6
Cowdenbeath 5 1 0 4 7 16 3
Brechin City 5 0 0 5 4 14 0
Tuesday, Sept. 1

Ayr United 5, Stenhousemuir F.C. 2

Saturday, Sept. 5

Airdrie 3, Cowdenbeath 2

Forfar Athletic 0, Dunfermline 4

Peterhead 1, Albion Rovers F.C. 1

Stranraer 1, Brechin City 0

Saturday, Sept. 12

Albion Rovers F.C. vs. Airdrie, 1400 GMT

Brechin City vs. Forfar Athletic, 1400 GMT

Cowdenbeath vs. Peterhead, 1400 GMT

Dunfermline vs. Ayr United, 1400 GMT

Stenhousemuir F.C. vs. Stranraer, 1400 GMT

Scotland League Two
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Annan 5 3 1 1 8 6 10
Berwick Rangers 5 3 1 1 8 9 10
Montrose 5 3 0 2 10 5 9
East Fife 5 3 0 2 9 4 9
Elgin City 5 3 0 2 9 4 9
Clyde 5 3 0 2 5 5 9
Queen's Park 5 2 0 3 4 5 6
East Stirlingshire 5 2 0 3 7 11 6
Stirling Albion 5 1 1 3 5 8 4
Arbroath F.C. 5 0 1 4 3 11 1
Saturday, Sept. 5

Annan 2, East Fife 0

Arbroath F.C. 0, Clyde 1

Berwick Rangers 1, Queen's Park 0

East Stirlingshire 2, Stirling Albion 3

Montrose 2, Elgin City 0

Saturday, Sept. 12

Clyde vs. Annan, 1400 GMT

East Fife vs. Arbroath F.C., 1400 GMT

Elgin City vs. Berwick Rangers, 1400 GMT

Queen's Park vs. East Stirlingshire, 1400 GMT

Stirling Albion vs. Montrose, 1400 GMT

Scotland League Cup
SECOND ROUND
Tuesday, Aug. 25

Dunfermline 3, Dundee 1

East Fife 1, Motherwell 3

Forfar Athletic 1, Hearts 2

Kilmarnock 4, Berwick Rangers 1

Partick Thistle 0, Falkirk 1

Queen of the South 0, Greenock Morton 1

Raith Rovers 2, Hamilton Academical 1

Ross County 2, Ayr United 0

St. Mirren 2, Livingston 3

Wednesday, Aug. 26

Airdrie 0, Rangers 5

Hibernian 1, Stranraer 0

THIRD ROUND
Tuesday, Sept. 22

Rangers vs. St. Johnstone, 1815 GMT

Dundee United vs. Dunfermline, 1845 GMT

Greenock Morton vs. Motherwell, 1845 GMT

Livingston vs. Inverness, 1845 GMT

Ross County vs. Falkirk, 1845 GMT

Wednesday, Sept. 23

Celtic vs. Raith Rovers, 1845 GMT

Hibernian vs. Aberdeen, 1845 GMT

Kilmarnock vs. Hearts, 1845 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-19 11:31 GMT+08:00