Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

Japanese Standings

Japanese Standings

BC-SOC--Japanese Standings

Japanese Football Standings
Japan J-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Kashima Antlers 8 6 1 1 15 7 19
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 8 6 0 2 20 8 18
Kashiwa Reysol 8 6 0 2 12 6 18
FC Tokyo 9 4 3 2 11 8 15
Shonan Bellmare 8 4 2 2 11 8 14
Urawa Reds 8 4 2 2 11 8 14
Nagoya Grampus 8 4 2 2 12 10 14
Gamba Osaka 8 3 3 2 13 12 12
Yokohama F. Marinos 8 3 2 3 11 9 11
Kawasaki Frontale 8 3 2 3 10 9 11
Vissel Kobe 8 3 1 4 11 11 10
Sagan Tosu 8 2 3 3 10 12 9
Ventforet Kofu 8 2 2 4 5 7 8
Albirex Niigata 8 2 2 4 11 14 8
Shimizu S-Pulse 9 1 4 4 9 16 7
Matsumoto Yamaga F.C. 8 2 0 6 6 17 6
Vegalta Sendai 8 1 1 6 11 17 4
Montedio Yamagata 8 0 4 4 3 13 4
Saturday, Aug. 29

Shimizu S-Pulse 1, FC Tokyo 1

Yokohama F. Marinos vs. Urawa Reds, 0930 GMT

Kawasaki Frontale vs. Kashima Antlers, 1000 GMT

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs. Nagoya Grampus, 1000 GMT

Vegalta Sendai vs. Albirex Niigata, 1000 GMT

Vissel Kobe vs. Sagan Tosu, 1000 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 30

Gamba Osaka vs. Shonan Bellmare, 1000 GMT

Kashiwa Reysol vs. Ventforet Kofu, 1000 GMT

Friday, Sept. 11

Urawa Reds vs. Kashiwa Reysol, 1030 GMT

Saturday, Sept. 12

Kashima Antlers vs. Gamba Osaka, 0930 GMT

Nagoya Grampus vs. Vegalta Sendai, 0930 GMT

Ventforet Kofu vs. Kawasaki Frontale, 0930 GMT

Albirex Niigata vs. Yokohama F. Marinos, 1000 GMT

FC Tokyo vs. Vissel Kobe, 1000 GMT

Montedio Yamagata vs. Sanfrecce Hiroshima, 1000 GMT

Sagan Tosu vs. Shimizu S-Pulse, 1000 GMT

Shonan Bellmare vs. Matsumoto Yamaga F.C., 1000 GMT

Japan J2-League
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Omiya Ardija 30 21 5 4 55 19 68
Jubilo Iwata 30 16 6 8 46 33 54
Cerezo Osaka 30 14 9 7 44 26 51
Tokyo Verdy 30 14 7 9 37 26 49
Avispa Fukuoka 30 13 9 8 37 33 48
Ehime FC 30 14 5 11 32 31 47
JEF United Chiba 30 12 10 8 39 29 46
V-Varen Nagasaki 30 11 11 8 30 21 44
Zweigen Kanazawa 30 10 13 7 34 25 43
Giravanz Kitakyushu 30 12 4 14 36 41 40
Thespakusatsu Gunma 30 11 6 13 26 36 39
Consadole Sapporo 30 8 14 8 29 28 38
Tokushima Vortis 30 9 10 11 26 30 37
Kamatamare Sanuki 30 9 10 11 20 24 37
Roasso Kumamoto 30 9 9 12 29 35 36
Fagiano Okayama 30 8 11 11 28 30 35
Yokohama FC 30 9 8 13 25 46 35
Kyoto Sanga F.C. 30 9 6 15 35 43 33
Mito Hollyhock 30 7 10 13 28 33 31
Tochigi SC 30 7 9 14 27 39 30
FC Gifu 30 8 5 17 28 53 29
Oita Trinita 30 5 11 14 28 38 26
Wednesday, Aug. 26

Thespakusatsu Gunma 0, FC Gifu 1

Saturday, Sept. 12

Consadole Sapporo vs. Yokohama FC, 0400 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 13

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Avispa Fukuoka, 0900 GMT

Mito Hollyhock vs. Omiya Ardija in Naka, 0900 GMT

Oita Trinita vs. Roasso Kumamoto, 0900 GMT

Thespakusatsu Gunma vs. Tokyo Verdy, 0900 GMT

Zweigen Kanazawa vs. Jubilo Iwata, 0900 GMT

Cerezo Osaka vs. Tochigi SC, 1000 GMT

Ehime FC vs. Fagiano Okayama, 1000 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Giravanz Kitakyushu, 1000 GMT

JEF United Chiba vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 1000 GMT

Tokushima Vortis vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 1000 GMT

Sunday, Sept. 20

Avispa Fukuoka vs. Consadole Sapporo, 0400 GMT

Fagiano Okayama vs. Thespakusatsu Gunma, 0400 GMT

Kamatamare Sanuki vs. Tokushima Vortis, 0400 GMT

Tochigi SC vs. Mito Hollyhock, 0400 GMT

FC Gifu vs. Oita Trinita, 0700 GMT

Giravanz Kitakyushu vs. JEF United Chiba, 0700 GMT

Jubilo Iwata vs. Ehime FC, 0700 GMT

Omiya Ardija vs. Cerezo Osaka in Kumagaya, 0900 GMT

Roasso Kumamoto vs. Kyoto Sanga F.C., 1000 GMT

Yokohama FC vs. Zweigen Kanazawa, 1000 GMT

Tokyo Verdy vs. V-Varen Nagasaki, 2100 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-24 17:43 GMT+08:00