Alexa
  • Directory of Taiwan

German Standings

German Standings

BC-SOC--German Standings

German Football Standings
Germany Bundesliga
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Borussia Dortmund 2 2 0 0 8 0 6
Bayern Munich 2 2 0 0 7 1 6
Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 3 1 6
Schalke 2 1 1 0 4 1 4
FC Koln 2 1 1 0 4 2 4
Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Hertha BSC Berlin 2 1 1 0 2 1 4
Mainz 2 1 0 1 2 2 3
FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 1 4 3
Hamburger SV 2 1 0 1 3 7 3
Darmstadt 2 0 2 0 3 3 2
Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Hannover 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Augsburg 2 0 1 1 1 2 1
Werder Bremen 2 0 1 1 1 4 1
Hoffenheim 2 0 0 2 2 4 0
Stuttgart 2 0 0 2 3 6 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach 2 0 0 2 1 6 0
Friday, Aug. 21

Hertha BSC Berlin 1, Werder Bremen 1

Saturday, Aug. 22

FC Koln 1, Wolfsburg 1

Hoffenheim 1, Bayern Munich 2

Eintracht Frankfurt 1, Augsburg 1

Schalke 1, Darmstadt 1

Hannover 0, Bayer Leverkusen 1

Hamburger SV 3, Stuttgart 2

Sunday, Aug. 23

FC Ingolstadt 04 0, Borussia Dortmund 4

Borussia Moenchengladbach 1, Mainz 2

Friday, Aug. 28

Wolfsburg vs. Schalke, 1830 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 29

FC Koln vs. Hamburger SV, 1330 GMT

Darmstadt vs. Hoffenheim, 1330 GMT

Augsburg vs. FC Ingolstadt 04, 1330 GMT

Mainz vs. Hannover, 1330 GMT

Stuttgart vs. Eintracht Frankfurt, 1330 GMT

Bayern Munich vs. Bayer Leverkusen, 1630 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 30

Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha BSC Berlin, 1330 GMT

Werder Bremen vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach, 1530 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 2
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Bochum 4 4 0 0 9 2 12
St. Pauli 4 3 1 0 6 3 10
SC Freiburg 4 3 0 1 10 7 9
Kaiserslautern 4 2 2 0 6 3 8
a-Sandhausen 4 3 1 0 13 4 7
RB Leipzig 4 2 1 1 5 3 7
Heidenheim 4 2 1 1 4 3 7
Karlsruher SC 4 2 0 2 5 4 6
FSV Frankfurt 4 1 1 2 3 3 4
SpVgg Greuther Furth 4 1 1 2 5 7 4
Eintracht Braunschweig 4 1 1 2 3 5 4
1. FC Nurnberg 4 1 1 2 9 12 4
Union Berlin 4 0 3 1 6 7 3
Arminia Bielefeld 4 0 3 1 2 4 3
Paderborn 4 1 0 3 2 9 3
1860 Munich 4 0 2 2 2 4 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf 4 0 1 3 3 6 1
Duisberg 4 0 1 3 3 10 1

a-penalized 3 points

Friday, Aug. 21

Arminia Bielefeld 0, Eintracht Braunschweig 2

Sandhausen 0, Heidenheim 0

SpVgg Greuther Furth 0, FSV Frankfurt 2

Saturday, Aug. 22

Fortuna Duesseldorf 1, SC Freiburg 2

Karlsruher SC 2, Duisberg 0

Sunday, Aug. 23

RB Leipzig 0, St. Pauli 1

1860 Munich 0, Union Berlin 0

Bochum 2, 1. FC Nurnberg 1

Monday, Aug. 24

Kaiserslautern 1, Paderborn 0

Friday, Aug. 28

Union Berlin vs. RB Leipzig, 1630 GMT

Heidenheim vs. Kaiserslautern, 1630 GMT

SC Freiburg vs. Sandhausen, 1630 GMT

Saturday, Aug. 29

Duisberg vs. SpVgg Greuther Furth, 1100 GMT

Paderborn vs. Arminia Bielefeld, 1100 GMT

Sunday, Aug. 30

1. FC Nurnberg vs. Fortuna Duesseldorf, 1130 GMT

Eintracht Braunschweig vs. Karlsruher SC, 1130 GMT

FSV Frankfurt vs. St. Pauli, 1130 GMT

Monday, Aug. 31

Bochum vs. 1860 Munich, 1815 GMT

Germany Bundesliga 3
GP W D L GF GA Pts
Dynamo Dresden 4 2 2 0 9 4 8
Chemnitzer 4 2 2 0 6 3 8
Magdeburg 4 2 2 0 7 5 8
Hansa Rostock 4 2 1 1 7 5 7
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 4 2 1 1 5 4 7
FC Erzgebirge Aue 4 2 1 1 4 3 7
FSV Mainz 05 II 4 1 3 0 8 4 6
Preussen Muenster 4 1 3 0 5 3 6
VfR Aalen 4 1 3 0 2 1 6
FC Energie Cottbus 4 2 0 2 4 4 6
Holstein Kiel 4 2 0 2 7 8 6
Stuttgarter Kickers 4 1 2 1 3 4 5
SC Fortuna Koln 4 1 1 2 7 7 4
Werder Bremen II 4 1 1 2 3 7 4
Wurzburger Kickers 4 0 3 1 1 2 3
Hallescher FC 4 1 0 3 4 6 3
Wehen Wiesbaden 4 0 3 1 1 4 3
Stuttgart II 4 1 0 3 6 10 3
Osnabrueck 4 0 2 2 1 3 2
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 4 0 2 2 3 6 2
Friday, Aug. 21

SC Fortuna Koln 3, FC Energie Cottbus 0

Werder Bremen II 1, Magdeburg 1

Saturday, Aug. 22

Osnabrueck 0, Hansa Rostock 1

Chemnitzer 4, Holstein Kiel 2

Hallescher FC 3, Wehen Wiesbaden 0

Rot-Weiss Erfurt 1, Preussen Muenster 1

Stuttgart II 1, FC Erzgebirge Aue 2

Wurzburger Kickers 0, SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1

Sunday, Aug. 23

FSV Mainz 05 II 1, Dynamo Dresden 1

Stuttgarter Kickers 0, VfR Aalen 0

Tuesday, Aug. 25

FC Energie Cottbus vs. Osnabrueck, 1700 GMT

Holstein Kiel vs. SC Fortuna Koln, 1700 GMT

Wehen Wiesbaden vs. Werder Bremen II, 1700 GMT

Stuttgart II vs. Wurzburger Kickers, 1700 GMT

Magdeburg vs. Chemnitzer, 1830 GMT

Wednesday, Aug. 26

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs. Rot-Weiss Erfurt, 1630 GMT

FC Erzgebirge Aue vs. VfR Aalen, 1700 GMT

Hansa Rostock vs. Stuttgarter Kickers, 1700 GMT

Preussen Muenster vs. FSV Mainz 05 II, 1700 GMT

Dynamo Dresden vs. Hallescher FC, 1830 GMT


Updated : 2021-09-24 21:35 GMT+08:00